#12 Dominik Simacek
www.fkpribram.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 17, 2000 (24)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Dominik Simacek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 16 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 547' | ||||
22/23 | FNL | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 436' | |||
21/22 | FNL | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 111' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 4:1 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 82' | 17' | |||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (2.) | MFK Vyskov (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (2.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 90 + 1' | 22' | |||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | H | (2.) | Lisen (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/22 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/22 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/22 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | A | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/22 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/22 | H | (4.) | MFK Vyskov (10.) | 4:1 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/22 | A | (4.) | Vlasim (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/22 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | A | (5.) | Lisen (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | H | (5.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (11.) | Olomouc B (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/23 | A | (1.) | Karvina (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/23 | H | (1.) | Lisen (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | A | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/23 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/23 | A | (3.) | Trinec (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/23 | A | (3.) | Olomouc B (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | H | (4.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:3 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/2/23 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague B (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/23 | A | (4.) | MFK Vyskov (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/23 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/23 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/23 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/23 | A | (3.) | SILON Taborsko (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (16.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (9.) | Lisen (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | (11.) | HS Kromeriz (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/23 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | (15.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | A | (11.) | SILON Taborsko (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/23 | H | (9.) | Chrudim (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/23 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | H | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | A | (8.) | Jihlava (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/24 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/24 | H | (9.) | Lisen (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (8.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | H | (8.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | (6.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | H | (8.) | Olomouc B (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/24 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | H | (10.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/24 | A | (11.) | Chrudim (5.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | H | (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/24 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | H | (15.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 16 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Goalkeeper | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
18 | Oct 7, 2017 | 4 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | - | 6 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | Sep 15, 2015 | 6 | - |