Dmitriy Khomich
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 4, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Ordzhonikidze
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 9 / 0
Last position:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Khimki 2
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Khomich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 18 | - | 1 / - / - | 15 | 8 | 1.710' | ||||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 1 | 270' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 180' | |||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 210' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 270' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
03/04 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 120' | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/9/01 | A | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/14/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 10/14/03 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 11/5/03 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/8/04 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/24/04 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:0 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 8/1/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 8/10/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/6/05 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 7/13/05 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/4/06 | A | Luch-Energia | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/06 | H | Luch-Energia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/22/06 | H | Loko Moscow | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/12/06 | A | Loko Moscow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/3/06 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/10/06 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/20/06 | A | CSKA Moscow | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | A | Ural | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Ural | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/18/07 | H | Sibir | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/26/07 | A | Sibir | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/4/07 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/18/07 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/2/07 | A | Loko Moscow | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/9/07 | H | Loko Moscow | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | A | Terek Grozny | 5:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | A | Vityaz Podolsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (42.) | FK Novgorod (9.) | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/7/10 | A | Mordovia | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/21/10 | A | Sibir | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:4 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/22/10 | H | (2.) | Gornyak Uchaly (20.) | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/6/11 | H | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/11/11 | A | Rostov | 5:6 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/22/11 | A | CSKA Moscow | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | H | (39.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/27/12 | A | (33.) | Tyumen (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/31/13 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (28.) | 1:2 AET | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/31/13 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (32.) | 1:0 | Elbow fracture | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/15 | A | (26.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/29/15 | A | (16.) | Loko Moskau (44.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/16 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (22.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/20/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | A | (27.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 3:4 on pens | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | H | (46.) | Ural (9.) | 3:5 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/17 | A | (25.) | Fakel Voronezh (51.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | A | (10.) | Rostov (35.) | 10:11 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 6:7 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | H | (41.) | Rubin Kazan (36.) | 0:1 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | H | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (91.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (90.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/19 | A | (2.) | Orenburg (35.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/5/20 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 7/19/20 | A | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Final | 7/25/20 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 9/15/20 | A | (46.) | Zenit Irk. (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/21/20 | A | (26.) | Nizhny Novgorod (19.) | 10:11 on pens | GK | 90 + 10' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/22/21 | H | (27.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/4/21 | A | (81.) | Torpedo Moskau (25.) | 4:2 on pens | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 40, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |