Dinamo Kirov
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0.43 | 13:29 | 446 |
Away record | 13 | - | 3 | 10 | 0.23 | 5:27 | 719 |
Overall balance | 27 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 0.33 | 18:56 | 578 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Fri Jul 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | Zenit Izhevsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 1:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:3 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
3 | Mon Aug 3, 2015 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 500 | 1:1 | |
4 | Mon Aug 10, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.350 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 16, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
6 | Fri Aug 21, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 28, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Khimik (9.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 3:0 | |
8 | Thu Sep 3, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Volga-Olimpiets (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 2:2 | |
9 | Wed Sep 9, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
10 | Tue Sep 15, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
14 | Thu Oct 8, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 5:0 | |
15 | Wed Oct 14, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Khimik (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:2 | |
16 | Tue Oct 20, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Volga-Olimpiets (4.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
17 | Mon Oct 26, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 5-4-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
19 | Thu Apr 14, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 500 | 0:1 | |
20 | Wed Apr 20, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 5-4-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
21 | Tue Apr 26, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 500 | 3:3 | |
22 | Mon May 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat May 7, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 4-5-1 flat | 500 | 0:2 | |
24 | Fri May 13, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 500 | 0:3 | |
25 | Thu May 19, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Khimik (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 300 | 3:0 | |
26 | Wed May 25, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Volga-Olimpiets (2.) | 4-5-1 flat | 500 | 0:2 | |
27 | Tue May 31, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 4-5-1 flat | 600 | 2:0 |