Digenis Akritas Morfou
Info
Game plan
Record Third Division 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 7 | 7 | - | - | 3.00 | 15:3 | - |
Away record | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2.38 | 20:10 | - |
Overall balance | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2.67 | 35:13 | - |
3. Division Promotion Round
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jan 21, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Ethnikos Assias (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jan 28, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | ASIL Lysi (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | AEP Polemidion (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
4 | Mon Feb 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | ENAD (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | APEA Akrotiri (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Aspis Pylas (5.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
7 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ira. Gerolakkou (4.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
8 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | Ethnikos Assias (8.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
9 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | ASIL Lysi (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Fri Mar 24, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | AEP Polemidion (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | ENAD (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | APEA Akrotiri (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Aspis Pylas (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
14 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ira. Gerolakkou (5.) | ? | 1:0 |
Third Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | AEP Polemidion (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | THOI Lakatamias (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | ASIL Lysi (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | PO Ormidias (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chalkanoras (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Ethnikos Assias (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
7 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Kouris Erimis (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
8 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | APEP Pitsilia (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Latsion (12.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
10 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | ENAD (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
11 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Elia Lythrod. (16.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
12 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | APONA Anagyias (13.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
13 | Thu Dec 22, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Ira. Gerolakkou (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Jan 7, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Aspis Pylas (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Jan 14, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | APEA Akrotiri (4.) | ? | 2:1 |