Record Torneo Federal A 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
1.25 |
17:21 |
- |
Away record |
16 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
0.56 |
8:25 |
- |
Overall balance |
32 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
0.91 |
25:46 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Cipolletti (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Germinal (4.) |
4-1-3-2 |
|
0:1 |
3 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sol de Mayo (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Olimpo (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:2 |
6 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sansinena (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Liniers (3.) |
4-4-2 |
|
3:0 |
8 |
Fri Apr 28, 2023 |
11:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Villa Mitre (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
9 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Santamarina (6.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:1 |
10 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Cipolletti (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
11 |
Wed May 17, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Germinal (5.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
12 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sol de Mayo (9.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
13 |
Sun May 28, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Olimpo (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
15 |
Sun Jun 11, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sansinena (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:3 |
16 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Liniers (6.) |
4-5-1 |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sat Jun 24, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Villa Mitre (2.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
18 |
Wed Jun 28, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Santamarina (4.) |
4-5-1 |
|
2:1 |
19 |
Sun Jul 2, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Cipolletti (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
20 |
Sat Jul 8, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Germinal (8.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
21 |
Sun Jul 16, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sol de Mayo (6.) |
4-1-3-2 |
|
2:1 |
22 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Olimpo (1.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:2 |
24 |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sansinena (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:2 |
25 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Liniers (9.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
26 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Villa Mitre (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Santamarina (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Cipolletti (5.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Germinal (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sol de Mayo (6.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
31 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Olimpo (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:0 |
33 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sansinena (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:0 |
34 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Liniers (9.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
35 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Villa Mitre (2.) |
4-5-1 |
|
1:4 |
36 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Santamarina (5.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
3:0 |
Table section Torneo Federal A 2023