CA Los Andes
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Eduardo Gallardón 39.863 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€250k
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Nacional 2016
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0.91 | 8:12 | 136 |
Away record | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 13:10 | - |
Overall balance | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1.43 | 21:22 | 71 |
Copa Argentina
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Mon Jul 25, 2016 | 10:10 PM | A | Sarmiento Junin | 4-4-1-1 | 5.000 | 1:2 | ||
Second Round | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 8:10 PM | H | Estudiantes LP | ? | 0:2 |
Primera Nacional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jan 31, 2016 | 9:00 PM | H | (8.) | Crucero (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sun Feb 7, 2016 | 9:00 PM | H | (18.) | Boca Unidos (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Tue Feb 16, 2016 | 1:05 AM | A | (18.) | Almagro (20.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sat Feb 20, 2016 | 9:05 PM | H | (12.) | Gimnasia (J) (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Feb 28, 2016 | 11:00 PM | A | (7.) | Paraná (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Mar 5, 2016 | 9:00 PM | H | (8.) | Douglas Haig (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Mar 13, 2016 | 9:00 PM | A | (7.) | Estudiantes SL (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ind. Rivadavia (20.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
9 | Tue Mar 29, 2016 | 1:05 AM | A | (4.) | Santamarina (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sun Apr 3, 2016 | 8:05 PM | H | (3.) | CA Talleres (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | All Boys (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Brown (Adrogué) (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
13 | Fri Apr 22, 2016 | 7:35 PM | A | (5.) | Chacarita Jrs. (6.) | 3:0 | |||
14 | Fri Apr 29, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | Guillermo Brown (7.) | 1:3 | |||
15 | Sun May 8, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Juv. Unida (G) (7.) | 1:3 | |||
16 | Tue May 17, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | Villa Dálmine (14.) | 3:3 | |||
17 | Sun May 22, 2016 | 7:30 PM | A | (7.) | Juv. Unida (SL) (18.) | 3:1 | |||
18 | Sat May 28, 2016 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Central Córdoba (22.) | 0:1 | |||
19 | Tue Jun 7, 2016 | 1:00 AM | A | (14.) | Ferro (13.) | 0:2 | |||
20 | Sat Jun 11, 2016 | 8:30 PM | H | (13.) | Instituto ACC (22.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Jun 18, 2016 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | Nueva Chicago (9.) | 0:1 |