CA Boca Unidos
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 27.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Leoncio Benítez 17.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Nacional 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.17 | 14:15 | - |
Away record | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0.92 | 9:16 | 1.083 |
Overall balance | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1.04 | 23:31 | 542 |
Primera Nacional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 8:30 PM | A | (21.) | Villa Dálmine (8.) | 4-5-1 flat | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 9:00 PM | H | (24.) | Gimnasia (J) (22.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 2:00 AM | A | (24.) | Los Andes (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 2:00 AM | H | (23.) | Dep. Riestra (25.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 10:00 PM | A | (22.) | Estudiantes SL (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 9:00 PM | H | (23.) | Santamarina (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 8:05 PM | A | (23.) | Nueva Chicago (9.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 9:00 PM | H | (23.) | San Martín (T) (18.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sun Nov 19, 2017 | 9:00 PM | A | (23.) | Almagro (9.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 26, 2017 | 9:00 PM | H | (24.) | Instituto ACC (12.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Dec 3, 2017 | 1:00 AM | A | (22.) | Juv. Unida (G) (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sat Dec 9, 2017 | 9:00 PM | H | (23.) | Agropecuario (6.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1:4 | ||
13 | Sat Feb 3, 2018 | 9:00 PM | A | (24.) | Flandria (23.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
14 | Thu Feb 15, 2018 | 1:00 AM | H | (22.) | Guillermo Brown (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Feb 18, 2018 | 9:00 PM | A | (22.) | Brown (Adrogué) (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Feb 25, 2018 | 11:00 PM | H | (22.) | Ferro (24.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
17 | Wed Mar 7, 2018 | 1:30 AM | A | (20.) | Ind. Rivadavia (22.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
18 | Tue Mar 13, 2018 | 1:05 AM | H | (20.) | Aldosivi (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 18, 2018 | 11:00 PM | A | (22.) | All Boys (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 25, 2018 | 11:00 PM | H | (17.) | Mitre (SdE) (14.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1:2 | ||
21 | Wed Apr 4, 2018 | 2:05 AM | A | (20.) | CD Morón (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Tue Apr 10, 2018 | 2:05 AM | H | (22.) | Atl. Rafaela (2.) | 4-4-1-1 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 10:00 PM | A | (21.) | Quilmes (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 13.000 | 1:1 | |
25 | Mon Apr 30, 2018 | 8:35 PM | H | (20.) | Sarmiento Junin (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 |