Beslan Adamov
www.fc-akhmat.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 29, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Nizhniy Tagil, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Beslan Adamov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 89 | 2 | - | 6 / - / - | 4.139' | ||||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 17 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 616' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 20 | - | - | - / - / - | 752' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 28 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.272' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 24 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 1.499' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (14.) | Amkar II (4.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | H | (16.) | Mordovia II (1.) | 0:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/14 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/14 | A | (16.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (16.) | Kuban II (10.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (4.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/14 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 9:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (16.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/14 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (11.) | 3:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | H | (16.) | Torpedo II (12.) | 3:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/15 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (16.) | Kuban II (10.) | 3:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (16.) | Ufa II (14.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (12.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (16.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/15 | A | (16.) | Amkar II (9.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:1 | 68' | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (16.) | Ural II (13.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (1.) | 2:3 | 68' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | A | (15.) | Zenit II (4.) | 3:0 | 37' | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/15 | H | (13.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/15 | H | (12.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (14.) | Ural II (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (15.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (16.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 3:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (13.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (12.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | H | (11.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 25' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 0:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (11.) | Ural II (15.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/16 | H | (11.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 4:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (11.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (6.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (11.) | Rostov II (6.) | 2:1 | 74' | 87' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (1.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (14.) | 2:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (11.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula II (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 0:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 1:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | Ural II (10.) | 1:4 | 53' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (3.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (15.) | 4:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 0:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 3:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 0:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | H | (4.) | Ural II (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (12.) | 2:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (6.) | 3:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 0:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (9.) | Ufa II (1.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (12.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | 20' | 57' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (12.) | SKA II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (12.) | FK Tosno II (10.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/17 | H | (15.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:4 | 24' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (15.) | Ural II (16.) | 4:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | H | (15.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | A | (15.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 4:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa II (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 8:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:5 | 29' | |||||||||||
Squad: 97, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 38, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |