#73 Artur Chernyi
Zenit 2 S-Pb
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 11, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Artur Chernyi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 24 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2.003' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 15 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1.228' | ||
2. Division B | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 720' | ||
1.Division | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 55' | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ural (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Orenburg (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Sochi (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | KS Samara (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Baltika (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Sochi (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Ural (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | KS Samara (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Krasnodar (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 24, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb | Rubin Kazan | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 6, 2024 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Rostov (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 6, 2024 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | Saturn | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 13, 2024 | Dynamo 2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 21, 2024 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | Dinamo-Vologda | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 28, 2024 | Chertanovo | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | May 5, 2024 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | DinSPb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 12, 2024 | Torpedo Vlad. | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 19, 2024 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | Enisey 2 | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 26, 2024 | Znamya Truda | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | Aug 9, 2023 | KS Samara | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | Aug 30, 2023 | Baltika | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | Sep 20, 2023 | Akhmat Grozny | Zenit S-Pb | 5:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | Oct 3, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb | Baltika | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | Oct 31, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb | KS Samara | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Nov 29, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 13, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Apr 3, 2024 | Spartak Moscow | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Apr 17, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | May 2, 2024 | CSKA Moscow | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | May 15, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb | CSKA Moscow | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 17, 2023 | Tyumen (2.) | Khimki (14.) | 3:1 | RM | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2023 | Khimki (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | Neftekhimik (13.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | Zvezda S-Pb (17.) | 3:2 | CB | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | Energia V. Luki (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Torpedo Vlad. (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 28, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | Baltika-BFU (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Zorkiy (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo-Vologda (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | DinSPb (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | Dinamo Kirov (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | Rodina-M Moscow (12.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | Torpedo 2 (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 41' | 41' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | FC Tver (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | Electron (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |