#15 Antonin Fantis
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 15, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Stats of Antonin Fantis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 31 | 3 | 6 | - | 4 | 15 | 4 | - | - | - | 740' | 2.219' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 26 | 3 | 6 | - | 3 | 13 | 2 | - | - | - | 618' | 1.853' | ||
MOL Cup | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 276' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Karvina (2.) | Zlin (16.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Zlin (15.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Slavia Prague (2.) | Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Zlin (15.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Hradec Kralove (9.) | Zlin (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Zlin (14.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Slovacko (5.) | Zlin (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Zlin (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:7 | CF | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Banik Ostrava (6.) | Zlin (16.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Zlin (16.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Zlin (16.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 5:9 | RW | 1 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Pardubice (13.) | Zlin (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Zlin (15.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Sparta Prague (1.) | Zlin (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Slovan Liberec (8.) | Zlin (15.) | 5:3 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2023 | Zlin (15.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Feb 11, 2024 | Teplice (9.) | Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
17 | Feb 14, 2024 | Zlin (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 18, 2024 | Zlin (14.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:1 | Ankle injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2024 | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | Zlin (14.) | 3:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | Zlin (14.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2024 | C. Budejovice (15.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | Zlin (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 66' | 66' | |||||||||
26 | Mar 31, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | Zlin (14.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 6, 2024 | Zlin (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | Zlin (14.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 20, 2024 | Jablonec (12.) | Zlin (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Zlin (15.) | Karvina (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Aug 30, 2023 | Sokol Lanzhot | Zlin | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 11, 2023 | Unicov | Zlin | 1:2 | CM | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 1, 2023 | Banik Ostrava | Zlin | 0:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Feb 28, 2024 | Zlin | Slovan Liberec | 2:1 AET | RB | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 24, 2024 | Viktoria Plzen | Zlin | 3:0 | RW | 51' | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |