Aleksandr Stolyarenko
sokol-saratov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 18, 1991 (33)
- Place of birth: Zdvinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 2
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Stolyarenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 3/12/12 | H | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/12 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/20/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:3 | CM | 54' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/27/12 | A | (8.) | Ural (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 3/31/12 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 33' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/4/12 | H | (9.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/11/12 | A | (9.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
46 | 4/15/12 | A | (10.) | Alania (3.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
47 | 4/19/12 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
48 | 4/25/12 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
49 | 4/29/12 | H | (10.) | Ural (5.) | 2:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
50 | 5/3/12 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
51 | 5/8/12 | A | (10.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
52 | 5/12/12 | H | (8.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:0 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (3.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (3.) | Khimik (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Sakhalin (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 81' | 62' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (10.) | Tosno (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (6.) | Sibir (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (10.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (11.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (12.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (12.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:2 | CB | 53' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (11.) | Sakhalin (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 40' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (14.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (13.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (13.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (13.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (12.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (4.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (20.) | 3:0 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/30/15 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (6.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (8.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (15.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (13.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:3 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (10.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (9.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (10.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (7.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (8.) | Tosno (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (8.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (7.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (14.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (10.) | Tosno (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 0:0 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (12.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (13.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/12/16 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/16 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/17 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (9.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/17 | H | (7.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 28' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (10.) | Volgar (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (6.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (5.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (20.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (19.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (18.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 37' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (19.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/20/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (20.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (20.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (20.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (20.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (20.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (20.) | Tyumen (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (20.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (18.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (16.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (18.) | Armavir (19.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (18.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (18.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (18.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (19.) | Sochi (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (19.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (18.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 158, Starting eleven: 124, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 121 | 5 | 3 |
Defensive Midfield | 13 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 5 | 1 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
10 | - | 7 | 2 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
10 | - | 11 | 5 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
10 | - | 8 | 3 |