3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 30 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) KP Sta | 3:1 | Pogon (8.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Waskowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
53' | ||||
66' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(22.) Mieszk | 0:4 | Gryf W (19.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(9.) Kotwic | 1:1 | Unia S (16.) | ||
Fri
May 28, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(11.) Baltyk | 2:2 | Nielba (15.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(20.) Chemik | 0:2 | Gwardi (18.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zmuda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(5.) Elana | 4:0 | GKS Pr (6.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) Poloni | 3:0 | Baltyk (7.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Flota | 0:1 | Konin (21.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
80' | ||||
(12.) Jarota | 1:2 | Unia J (13.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bieszke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(2.) Swit S | 2:0 | Raduni (1.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Pomorz | 0:2 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Sun
May 30, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 30 | 74 | 75 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 30 | 45 | 69 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda | 30 | 38 | 66 | |
4 | KP Starogard | 30 | 1 | 52 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 30 | 24 | 49 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 30 | -2 | 41 | |
7 | GKS Przodkowo | 30 | -8 | 39 | |
8 | Pogon II | 30 | -1 | 38 |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Kleczew | 29 | 14 | 50 | |
2 | Kotwica | 29 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | Unia Janikowo | 29 | 1 | 46 | |
4 | Gwardia Koszalin | 29 | -1 | 39 | |
5 | F. Swinoujscie | 29 | -10 | 39 | |
6 | B. Koszalin | 29 | 6 | 38 | |
7 | Nielba | 29 | 5 | 38 | |
8 | Jarota Jarocin | 29 | 9 | 37 | |
9 | Pomorzanin | 29 | -2 | 37 | |
10 | Unia Swarzedz | 29 | 8 | 36 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 29 | -22 | 28 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 29 | -45 | 18 | |
13 | Chemik Police | 29 | -64 | 13 | |
14 | Mieszko Gniezno | 29 | -85 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...