3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 36 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Legia | 2:2 | Kutno (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
(8.) LKS II | 3:1 | Blonia (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Borkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(17.) Mamry | 3:0 | Ursus (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Znicz | 2:2 | Lechia (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(11.) Bron | 1:1 | Swit N (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) GKS W. | 2:1 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(13.) Pilica | 3:0 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Legion | 1:1 | Unia (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
53' | ||||
74' | ||||
74' | ||||
(12.) Pelika | 2:1 | Jagiel (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
87' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 34 | 37 | 77 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 34 | 50 | 75 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 34 | 17 | 58 | |
4 | Legia II | 34 | 26 | 57 | |
5 | Blonianka | 34 | 3 | 57 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 34 | 18 | 55 | |
7 | LKS Lodz II | 34 | 8 | 51 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 34 | -10 | 50 | |
9 | U. Skierniewice | 35 | 3 | 49 | |
10 | Jagiellonia II | 34 | 3 | 46 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | 12 | 45 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 34 | -13 | 45 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 34 | -16 | 42 | |
14 | KS Kutno | 34 | -14 | 40 | |
15 | GKS Wikielec | 34 | -11 | 39 | |
16 | Znicz Biala P. | 35 | -18 | 39 | |
17 | Mamry Gizycko | 34 | -29 | 36 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 34 | -22 | 25 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 34 | -44 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...