3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 22 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Bron | 2:0 | Znicz (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Sokol | 1:1 | GKS W. (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(8.) Ursus | 2:3 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(5.) Lechia | 3:2 | Pelika (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
217 · Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Swit N | 4:1 | Wissa (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
207 · Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
67' | ||||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
(10.) Kutno | 0:2 | LKS II (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
21' | ||||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(6.) Legia | 5:1 | Mamry (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 77' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(7.) Blonia | 0:2 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(12.) Jagiel | 3:3 | Unia (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
79' | 3:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 21 | 18 | 47 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 20 | 21 | 41 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 21 | 17 | 40 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 21 | 17 | 37 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Legia II | 20 | 23 | 36 | |
7 | Blonianka | 21 | -4 | 32 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 21 | -3 | 32 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 21 | 3 | 29 | |
10 | Ursus Warszawa | 21 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | KS Kutno | 21 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 21 | 4 | 25 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 20 | -11 | 24 | |
14 | GKS Wikielec | 21 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | Znicz Biala P. | 21 | -14 | 21 | |
16 | Pelikan Lowicz | 21 | -5 | 20 | |
17 | Mamry Gizycko | 21 | -20 | 20 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 21 | -7 | 18 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 21 | -26 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...