Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Complete Westfalenliga 1 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hammer SpVg | 1:1 | SG Bockum-Hövel (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rödinghausen II | 0:2 | SV Mesum (4.) | ||||
(7.) Delbrücker SC | 1:1 | W. Kinderhaus (9.) | ||||
(3.) RW Maaslingen | 3:1 | Pr. Espelkamp (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Nordkirchen | 0:2 | SC Peckeloh (5.) | ||||
(2.) Bor. Emsdetten | 4:1 | FC Nieheim (15.) | ||||
(1.) GW Nottuln | 6:2 | TuS Hiltrup (16.) | ||||
(6.) SC Verl II | 2:1 | TuS Haltern (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/238:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Mesum | 3:3 | SC Verl II (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) TuS Hiltrup | 1:1 | Bor. Emsdetten (2.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nieheim | 3:2 | FC Nordkirchen (15.) | ||||
(5.) SC Peckeloh | 0:0 | RW Maaslingen (4.) | ||||
(13.) Pr. Espelkamp | 1:1 | Delbrücker SC (11.) | ||||
(1.) W. Kinderhaus | 4:1 | Rödinghausen II (16.) | ||||
(9.) TuS Haltern | 2:1 | Hammer SpVg (12.) | ||||
(7.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 3:2 | GW Nottuln (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hammer SpVg | 0:2 | GW Nottuln (5.) | ||||
(10.) Rödinghausen II | 5:0 | Pr. Espelkamp (15.) | ||||
(11.) Delbrücker SC | 1:1 | SC Peckeloh (6.) | ||||
(1.) RW Maaslingen | 5:1 | FC Nieheim (13.) | ||||
(16.) FC Nordkirchen | 0:1 | TuS Hiltrup (9.) | ||||
(8.) Bor. Emsdetten | 2:3 | SG Bockum-Hövel (4.) | ||||
(12.) TuS Haltern | 1:3 | SV Mesum (2.) | ||||
(3.) SC Verl II | 3:2 | W. Kinderhaus (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Nieheim | 1:3 | Delbrücker SC (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuS Hiltrup | 1:0 | RW Maaslingen (5.) | ||||
(4.) SC Peckeloh | 2:1 | Rödinghausen II (12.) | ||||
(11.) Pr. Espelkamp | 2:0 | SC Verl II (7.) | ||||
(6.) W. Kinderhaus | 3:1 | TuS Haltern (13.) | ||||
(2.) SV Mesum | 2:1 | Hammer SpVg (15.) | ||||
(3.) GW Nottuln | 2:0 | Bor. Emsdetten (10.) | ||||
(1.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 7:0 | FC Nordkirchen (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hammer SpVg | 2:0 | Bor. Emsdetten (12.) | ||||
(11.) Rödinghausen II | 4:0 | FC Nieheim (15.) | ||||
(8.) Delbrücker SC | 0:0 | TuS Hiltrup (7.) | ||||
(3.) RW Maaslingen | 3:0 | SG Bockum-Hövel (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Nordkirchen | 0:2 | GW Nottuln (2.) | ||||
(1.) SV Mesum | 5:2 | W. Kinderhaus (9.) | ||||
(14.) TuS Haltern | 1:2 | Pr. Espelkamp (10.) | ||||
(5.) SC Verl II | 2:0 | SC Peckeloh (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/238:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Nieheim | 0:5 | SC Verl II (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TuS Hiltrup | 0:2 | Rödinghausen II (9.) | ||||
(5.) SC Peckeloh | 1:0 | TuS Haltern (14.) | ||||
(10.) Pr. Espelkamp | 3:3 | SV Mesum (1.) | ||||
(7.) W. Kinderhaus | 3:0 | Hammer SpVg (13.) | ||||
(12.) Bor. Emsdetten | 2:1 | FC Nordkirchen (16.) | ||||
(4.) GW Nottuln | 0:1 | RW Maaslingen (2.) | ||||
(8.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 0:5 | Delbrücker SC (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hammer SpVg | 1:0 | FC Nordkirchen (16.) | ||||
(5.) Rödinghausen II | 5:2 | SG Bockum-Hövel (9.) | ||||
(8.) Delbrücker SC | 0:1 | GW Nottuln (3.) | ||||
(4.) RW Maaslingen | 1:1 | Bor. Emsdetten (11.) | ||||
(6.) W. Kinderhaus | 0:0 | Pr. Espelkamp (10.) | ||||
(1.) SV Mesum | 3:2 | SC Peckeloh (7.) | ||||
(14.) TuS Haltern | 1:1 | FC Nieheim (15.) | ||||
(2.) SC Verl II | 2:0 | TuS Hiltrup (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TuS Hiltrup | 1:0 | TuS Haltern (15.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nieheim | 5:1 | SV Mesum (2.) | ||||
(6.) SC Peckeloh | 2:0 | W. Kinderhaus (8.) | ||||
(11.) Pr. Espelkamp | 1:1 | Hammer SpVg (13.) | ||||
(16.) FC Nordkirchen | 1:0 | RW Maaslingen (5.) | ||||
(12.) Bor. Emsdetten | 2:2 | Delbrücker SC (7.) | ||||
(4.) GW Nottuln | 1:2 | Rödinghausen II (3.) | ||||
(10.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 1:2 | SC Verl II (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hammer SpVg | 1:2 | RW Maaslingen (2.) | ||||
(5.) Rödinghausen II | 1:2 | Bor. Emsdetten (10.) | ||||
(7.) Delbrücker SC | 2:0 | FC Nordkirchen (16.) | ||||
(12.) Pr. Espelkamp | 0:5 | SC Peckeloh (3.) | ||||
(8.) W. Kinderhaus | 5:1 | FC Nieheim (15.) | ||||
(4.) SV Mesum | 0:3 | TuS Hiltrup (9.) | ||||
(14.) TuS Haltern | 4:1 | SG Bockum-Hövel (11.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 4:1 | GW Nottuln (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TuS Hiltrup | 1:1 | W. Kinderhaus (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Nieheim | 1:5 | Pr. Espelkamp (11.) | ||||
(3.) SC Peckeloh | 2:1 | Hammer SpVg (13.) | ||||
(2.) RW Maaslingen | 2:1 | Delbrücker SC (9.) | ||||
(16.) FC Nordkirchen | 1:0 | Rödinghausen II (6.) | ||||
(12.) Bor. Emsdetten | 0:1 | SC Verl II (1.) | ||||
(4.) GW Nottuln | 1:0 | TuS Haltern (14.) | ||||
(10.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 4:2 | SV Mesum (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hammer SpVg | 1:2 | Delbrücker SC (8.) | ||||
(9.) Rödinghausen II | 0:0 | RW Maaslingen (3.) | ||||
(2.) SC Peckeloh | 2:0 | FC Nieheim (16.) | ||||
(12.) Pr. Espelkamp | 1:3 | TuS Hiltrup (7.) | ||||
(5.) W. Kinderhaus | 2:0 | SG Bockum-Hövel (11.) | ||||
(6.) SV Mesum | 1:1 | GW Nottuln (4.) | ||||
(15.) TuS Haltern | 0:1 | Bor. Emsdetten (10.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 2:3 | FC Nordkirchen (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Hiltrup | 1:0 | SC Peckeloh (2.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nieheim | 2:0 | Hammer SpVg (15.) | ||||
(7.) Delbrücker SC | 5:2 | Rödinghausen II (9.) | ||||
(3.) RW Maaslingen | 1:1 | SC Verl II (1.) | ||||
(13.) FC Nordkirchen | 4:0 | TuS Haltern (16.) | ||||
(11.) Bor. Emsdetten | 0:2 | SV Mesum (5.) | ||||
(8.) GW Nottuln | 0:2 | W. Kinderhaus (4.) | ||||
(10.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 3:1 | Pr. Espelkamp (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hammer SpVg | 1:2 | Rödinghausen II (9.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nieheim | 2:4 | TuS Hiltrup (5.) | ||||
(2.) SC Peckeloh | 3:0 | SG Bockum-Hövel (11.) | ||||
(12.) Pr. Espelkamp | 1:3 | GW Nottuln (7.) | ||||
(6.) W. Kinderhaus | 2:2 | Bor. Emsdetten (10.) | ||||
(4.) SV Mesum | 2:1 | FC Nordkirchen (13.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Haltern | 1:4 | RW Maaslingen (3.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 3:2 | Delbrücker SC (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GW Nottuln | 3:1 | SC Peckeloh (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hammer SpVg | 0:0 | TuS Hiltrup (6.) | ||||
(9.) Rödinghausen II | 1:1 | SC Verl II (1.) | ||||
(8.) Delbrücker SC | 3:2 | TuS Haltern (16.) | ||||
(2.) RW Maaslingen | 1:0 | SV Mesum (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nordkirchen | 0:4 | W. Kinderhaus (4.) | ||||
(10.) Bor. Emsdetten | 0:1 | Pr. Espelkamp (12.) | ||||
(11.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 3:4 | FC Nieheim (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Pr. Espelkamp | 4:0 | FC Nordkirchen (14.) | ||||
(8.) SV Mesum | 2:4 | Delbrücker SC (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Hiltrup | 3:3 | SG Bockum-Hövel (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Nieheim | 4:0 | GW Nottuln (7.) | ||||
(2.) SC Peckeloh | 3:0 | Bor. Emsdetten (12.) | ||||
(3.) W. Kinderhaus | 4:1 | RW Maaslingen (4.) | ||||
(15.) TuS Haltern | 1:0 | Rödinghausen II (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 2:0 | Hammer SpVg (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Hiltrup | 2:0 | GW Nottuln (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Nieheim | 3:3 | Bor. Emsdetten (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Mesum | 0:4 | Rödinghausen II (9.) | ||||
(10.) Pr. Espelkamp | 0:4 | RW Maaslingen (4.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Haltern | 1:2 | SC Verl II (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Kinderhaus | 2:1 | Delbrücker SC (6.) | ||||
(2.) SC Peckeloh | 3:0 | FC Nordkirchen (15.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 2:4 | Hammer SpVg (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Nordkirchen | 2:0 | FC Nieheim (13.) | ||||
(6.) Delbrücker SC | 4:0 | Pr. Espelkamp (10.) | ||||
(8.) Rödinghausen II | 4:1 | W. Kinderhaus (3.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 5:1 | SV Mesum (9.) | ||||
(15.) Hammer SpVg | 1:1 | TuS Haltern (16.) | ||||
(7.) GW Nottuln | 4:1 | SG Bockum-Hövel (12.) | ||||
Thu 3/14/247:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bor. Emsdetten | 1:1 | TuS Hiltrup (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RW Maaslingen | 0:2 | SC Peckeloh (2.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GW Nottuln | 0:0 | Hammer SpVg (15.) | ||||
(12.) Pr. Espelkamp | 0:3 | Rödinghausen II (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nieheim | 3:1 | RW Maaslingen (6.) | ||||
(4.) TuS Hiltrup | 1:0 | FC Nordkirchen (14.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mesum | 4:1 | TuS Haltern (16.) | ||||
(3.) W. Kinderhaus | 1:0 | SC Verl II (1.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 3:3 | Bor. Emsdetten (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Peckeloh | 2:3 | Delbrücker SC (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) RW Maaslingen | 0:3 | TuS Hiltrup (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rödinghausen II | 3:1 | SC Peckeloh (5.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 3:0 | Pr. Espelkamp (13.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Haltern | 0:1 | W. Kinderhaus (2.) | ||||
(15.) Hammer SpVg | 2:2 | SV Mesum (9.) | ||||
(10.) Bor. Emsdetten | 2:2 | GW Nottuln (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nordkirchen | 2:2 | SG Bockum-Hövel (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Delbrücker SC | 4:1 | FC Nieheim (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bor. Emsdetten | 1:1 | Hammer SpVg (14.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nieheim | 2:1 | Rödinghausen II (8.) | ||||
(3.) TuS Hiltrup | 1:0 | Delbrücker SC (5.) | ||||
(13.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 0:3 | RW Maaslingen (6.) | ||||
(7.) GW Nottuln | 2:1 | FC Nordkirchen (15.) | ||||
(2.) W. Kinderhaus | 3:0 | SV Mesum (9.) | ||||
(11.) Pr. Espelkamp | 1:0 | TuS Haltern (16.) | ||||
(4.) SC Peckeloh | 1:1 | SC Verl II (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/248:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hammer SpVg | 0:4 | W. Kinderhaus (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rödinghausen II | 3:0 | TuS Hiltrup (3.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 4:1 | FC Nieheim (11.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Haltern | 1:0 | SC Peckeloh (6.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mesum | 1:1 | Pr. Espelkamp (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nordkirchen | 0:0 | Bor. Emsdetten (12.) | ||||
(5.) RW Maaslingen | 2:1 | GW Nottuln (8.) | ||||
(4.) Delbrücker SC | 4:3 | SG Bockum-Hövel (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Nordkirchen | 1:0 | Hammer SpVg (15.) | ||||
(13.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 3:1 | Rödinghausen II (8.) | ||||
(7.) GW Nottuln | 3:0 | Delbrücker SC (5.) | ||||
(11.) Bor. Emsdetten | 1:1 | RW Maaslingen (6.) | ||||
(12.) Pr. Espelkamp | 0:4 | W. Kinderhaus (2.) | ||||
(3.) SC Peckeloh | 2:1 | SV Mesum (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nieheim | 3:0 | TuS Haltern (16.) | ||||
(4.) TuS Hiltrup | 0:2 | SC Verl II (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TuS Haltern | 1:0 | TuS Hiltrup (6.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mesum | 2:2 | FC Nieheim (10.) | ||||
(2.) W. Kinderhaus | 1:1 | SC Peckeloh (5.) | ||||
(15.) Hammer SpVg | 1:0 | Pr. Espelkamp (12.) | ||||
(4.) RW Maaslingen | 4:1 | FC Nordkirchen (14.) | ||||
(3.) Delbrücker SC | 4:2 | Bor. Emsdetten (11.) | ||||
(7.) Rödinghausen II | 2:1 | GW Nottuln (8.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 4:1 | SG Bockum-Hövel (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RW Maaslingen | 2:1 | Hammer SpVg (16.) | ||||
(11.) Bor. Emsdetten | 1:4 | Rödinghausen II (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Nordkirchen | 0:1 | Delbrücker SC (3.) | ||||
(5.) SC Peckeloh | 1:0 | Pr. Espelkamp (12.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nieheim | 0:2 | W. Kinderhaus (2.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Hiltrup | 2:1 | SV Mesum (9.) | ||||
(8.) GW Nottuln | 1:1 | SC Verl II (1.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 1:2 | TuS Haltern (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Kinderhaus | 2:1 | TuS Hiltrup (7.) | ||||
(11.) Pr. Espelkamp | 4:0 | FC Nieheim (10.) | ||||
(4.) Rödinghausen II | 3:1 | FC Nordkirchen (16.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 2:0 | Bor. Emsdetten (12.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mesum | 5:2 | SG Bockum-Hövel (14.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) TuS Haltern | 1:1 | GW Nottuln (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hammer SpVg | 2:0 | SC Peckeloh (6.) | ||||
(3.) Delbrücker SC | 3:2 | RW Maaslingen (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Delbrücker SC | 2:0 | Hammer SpVg (13.) | ||||
(5.) RW Maaslingen | 0:0 | Rödinghausen II (4.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nieheim | 2:1 | SC Peckeloh (6.) | ||||
(7.) TuS Hiltrup | 1:1 | Pr. Espelkamp (11.) | ||||
(14.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 0:2 | W. Kinderhaus (2.) | ||||
(8.) GW Nottuln | 4:0 | SV Mesum (9.) | ||||
(12.) Bor. Emsdetten | 4:0 | TuS Haltern (15.) | ||||
(16.) FC Nordkirchen | 1:1 | SC Verl II (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Mesum | 2:2 | Bor. Emsdetten (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Peckeloh | 0:2 | TuS Hiltrup (5.) | ||||
(14.) Hammer SpVg | 1:1 | FC Nieheim (10.) | ||||
(4.) Rödinghausen II | 4:3 | Delbrücker SC (3.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 4:1 | RW Maaslingen (6.) | ||||
(16.) TuS Haltern | 0:4 | FC Nordkirchen (13.) | ||||
(2.) W. Kinderhaus | 2:0 | GW Nottuln (8.) | ||||
(11.) Pr. Espelkamp | 3:0 | SG Bockum-Hövel (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rödinghausen II | 4:1 | Hammer SpVg (16.) | ||||
(5.) TuS Hiltrup | 2:0 | FC Nieheim (10.) | ||||
(14.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 4:0 | SC Peckeloh (8.) | ||||
(7.) GW Nottuln | 2:0 | Pr. Espelkamp (11.) | ||||
(12.) Bor. Emsdetten | 1:2 | W. Kinderhaus (2.) | ||||
(13.) FC Nordkirchen | 2:0 | SV Mesum (9.) | ||||
(6.) RW Maaslingen | 1:2 | TuS Haltern (15.) | ||||
(4.) Delbrücker SC | 0:1 | SC Verl II (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Hiltrup | 1:1 | Hammer SpVg (16.) | ||||
(1.) SC Verl II | 4:1 | Rödinghausen II (3.) | ||||
(15.) TuS Haltern | 1:0 | Delbrücker SC (4.) | ||||
(9.) SV Mesum | 1:3 | RW Maaslingen (6.) | ||||
(2.) W. Kinderhaus | 3:2 | FC Nordkirchen (14.) | ||||
(12.) Pr. Espelkamp | 1:2 | Bor. Emsdetten (11.) | ||||
(8.) SC Peckeloh | 1:3 | GW Nottuln (7.) | ||||
(10.) FC Nieheim | 1:7 | SG Bockum-Hövel (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/247:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Delbrücker SC | 4:2 | SV Mesum (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SG Bockum-Hövel | 6:1 | TuS Hiltrup (5.) | ||||
(6.) GW Nottuln | 1:1 | FC Nieheim (11.) | ||||
(12.) Bor. Emsdetten | 2:2 | SC Peckeloh (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Nordkirchen | 0:2 | Pr. Espelkamp (10.) | ||||
(7.) RW Maaslingen | 1:2 | W. Kinderhaus (2.) | ||||
(3.) Rödinghausen II | 5:2 | TuS Haltern (15.) | ||||
(16.) Hammer SpVg | 2:3 | SC Verl II (1.) |