Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 25 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sputni | 0:3 | BATE (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Neman | 0:1 | Rukh (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DMinsk | 1:2 | ShakhS (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.909 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
90+4' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Brest | 2:2 | FK Min (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.024 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Viteb | 0:4 | Isloch (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
743 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Zhodin | 7:1 | Smorgo (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Vitali Onikhimovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
59' | 6:0 | |||
61' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Gomel | 3:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.707 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Slutsk | 2:0 | EBGU (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
452 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soligorsk | 25 | 39 | 65 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 25 | 27 | 55 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 28 | 51 | |
4 | Rukh | 25 | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Gomel | 25 | 28 | 48 | |
6 | Vitebsk | 25 | 2 | 34 | |
7 | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 25 | -1 | 32 | |
9 | Isloch | 25 | -4 | 31 | |
10 | Energetik-BGU | 25 | -6 | 28 | |
11 | FK Minsk | 25 | -14 | 28 | |
12 | Neman Grodno | 25 | -1 | 27 | |
13 | FK Slutsk | 25 | -13 | 25 | |
14 | Slavia | 25 | -17 | 21 | |
15 | FK Smorgon | 25 | -42 | 13 | |
16 | Sputnik | 25 | -55 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...