Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 22 2003
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Neman | 0:0 | Brest (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.200 · Aleksandr Chebykin |
(13.) Zvezda | 0:1 | Gomel (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Konstantin Dailid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(15.) Lokomo | 3:0 | Darida (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(4.) ShakhS | 1:0 | FK Mol (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Mikhail Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(5.) BATE | 2:1 | Naftan (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.500 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Slavia | 2:1 | Dnepr (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Oleg Chikun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Torped | 2:1 | Belshi (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Valeri Yazevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) DMinsk | 1:0 | Torped (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Andrey Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2003
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomel | 22 | 33 | 55 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 22 | 26 | 48 | |
3 | Torpedo-SKA | 22 | 25 | 48 | |
4 | Soligorsk | 22 | 27 | 46 | |
5 | BATE Borisov | 22 | 26 | 42 | |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 22 | 13 | 37 | |
7 | Naftan | 22 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | Neman Grodno | 22 | -6 | 27 | |
9 | Dnepr-Transmash | 22 | -1 | 26 | |
10 | Belshina | 22 | -9 | 21 | |
11 | Dinamo Brest | 22 | -22 | 20 | |
12 | Slavia | 22 | -27 | 19 | |
13 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 22 | -14 | 18 | |
14 | Darida-TDZH | 22 | -16 | 18 | |
15 | Zvezda Minsk | 22 | -31 | 18 | |
16 | Molodechno-2000 | 22 | -23 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...