Sergey Semak
www.fc-zenit.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 27, 1976 (48)
- Place of birth: Sychanskoe, Lugansk ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence
- Avg. term as coach : 2.46 Years
- Preferred formation : 4-3-3 Attacking
Former player:
Last club :
Zenit S-Pb
Most games for :
CSKA Moscow
Retired :
Jul 1, 2013
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 11, 2024 | 23/24 | 28 | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 6, 2024 | 23/24 | 27 | Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 2, 2024 | 23/24 | Semi-Finals | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Apr 28, 2024 | 23/24 | 26 | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 24, 2024 | 23/24 | 21 | Zenit S-Pb | 0:2 | Rubin Kazan | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 21, 2024 | 23/24 | 25 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Orenburg | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 17, 2024 | 23/24 | Quarter-Finals | Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 13, 2024 | 23/24 | 24 | Krasnodar | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Apr 7, 2024 | 23/24 | 23 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Baltika | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 3, 2024 | 23/24 | Quarter-Finals | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 30, 2024 | 23/24 | 22 | KS Samara | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 13, 2024 | 23/24 | Round of 16 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Dynamo Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 9, 2024 | 23/24 | 20 | Ural | 1:4 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 2, 2024 | 23/24 | 19 | Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Dec 9, 2023 | 23/24 | 18 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Pari NN | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Dec 3, 2023 | 23/24 | 17 | Loko Moscow | 3:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 | |||||
Nov 29, 2023 | 23/24 | Round of 16 | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Nov 25, 2023 | 23/24 | 16 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Sochi | 3-4-3 | |||||
Nov 11, 2023 | 23/24 | 15 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | Krasnodar | 3-5-2 | |||||
Nov 4, 2023 | 23/24 | 14 | Baltika | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 31, 2023 | 23/24 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | KS Samara | 3-4-3 | |||||
Oct 28, 2023 | 23/24 | 13 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Akhmat Grozny | 3-5-2 | |||||
Oct 22, 2023 | 23/24 | 12 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | KS Samara | 3-5-2 | |||||
Oct 7, 2023 | 23/24 | 11 | Sochi | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 | |||||
Oct 3, 2023 | 23/24 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Baltika | 3-5-2 flat | |||||
Sep 30, 2023 | 23/24 | 10 | Orenburg | 3:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 | |||||
Sep 24, 2023 | 23/24 | 9 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Loko Moscow | 3-5-2 | |||||
Sep 20, 2023 | 23/24 | Group Stage | Akhmat Grozny | 5:7 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 | |||||
Sep 17, 2023 | 23/24 | 8 | Rubin Kazan | 0:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 3, 2023 | 23/24 | 7 | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 | |||||
Aug 30, 2023 | 23/24 | Group Stage | Baltika | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 | |||||
Aug 26, 2023 | 23/24 | 6 | Zenit S-Pb | 4:0 | Ural | 3-5-2 | |||||
Aug 20, 2023 | 23/24 | 5 | Spartak Moscow | 1:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Aug 13, 2023 | 23/24 | 4 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Fakel Voronezh | 3-5-2 | |||||
Aug 9, 2023 | 23/24 | Group Stage | KS Samara | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Aug 6, 2023 | 23/24 | 3 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:3 | Dynamo Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 29, 2023 | 23/24 | 2 | Rostov | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 25, 2023 | 23/24 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Akhmat Grozny | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 22, 2023 | 23/24 | 1 | Pari NN | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 15, 2023 | 23/24 | Final | Zenit S-Pb | 5:4 | CSKA Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 3, 2023 | 22/23 | 30 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 27, 2023 | 22/23 | 29 | Sochi | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 20, 2023 | 22/23 | 28 | Orenburg | 2:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 13, 2023 | 22/23 | 27 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:2 | Krasnodar | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 7, 2023 | 22/23 | 26 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:2 | Spartak Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 29, 2023 | 22/23 | 25 | KS Samara | 1:5 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 22, 2023 | 22/23 | 24 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Dynamo Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 16, 2023 | 22/23 | 23 | Rostov | 0:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 9, 2023 | 22/23 | 22 | Loko Moscow | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 1, 2023 | 22/23 | 21 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Ural | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 19, 2023 | 22/23 | 20 | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 15, 2023 | 22/23 | Quarter-Finals | Zenit S-Pb | 5:6 | Dynamo Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 12, 2023 | 22/23 | 19 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:2 | Khimki | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 4, 2023 | 22/23 | 18 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Pari NN | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Feb 25, 2023 | 22/23 | Round of 16 | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 27, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 4:2 | Spartak Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 16, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Fakel Voronezh | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 12, 2022 | 22/23 | 17 | Torpedo Moskau | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 5, 2022 | 22/23 | 16 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Akhmat Grozny | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 30, 2022 | 22/23 | 15 | Krasnodar | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 24, 2022 | 22/23 | 14 | Zenit S-Pb | 7:0 | Sochi | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 20, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | KS Samara | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 16, 2022 | 22/23 | 13 | Pari NN | 0:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 8, 2022 | 22/23 | 12 | Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 2, 2022 | 22/23 | 11 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Rostov | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 29, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Spartak Moscow | 3:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 17, 2022 | 22/23 | 10 | Dynamo Moscow | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 14, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | KS Samara | 2:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 11, 2022 | 22/23 | 9 | Zenit S-Pb | 8:0 | Orenburg | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Sep 4, 2022 | 22/23 | 8 | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 31, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Fakel Voronezh | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Aug 28, 2022 | 22/23 | 7 | Ural | 0:4 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 21, 2022 | 22/23 | 6 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Torpedo Moskau | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 13, 2022 | 22/23 | 5 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 6, 2022 | 22/23 | 4 | Akhmat Grozny | 0:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 30, 2022 | 22/23 | 3 | Zenit S-Pb | 5:0 | Loko Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 22, 2022 | 22/23 | 2 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | KS Samara | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 15, 2022 | 22/23 | 1 | Khimki | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Jul 9, 2022 | 22/23 | Final | Zenit S-Pb | 4:0 | Spartak Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
May 21, 2022 | 21/22 | 30 | Nizhny Novgorod | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 | |||||
May 15, 2022 | 21/22 | 29 | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
May 7, 2022 | 21/22 | 28 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Khimki | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 30, 2022 | 21/22 | 27 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Loko Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 25, 2022 | 21/22 | 26 | Krasnodar | 1:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 20, 2022 | 21/22 | Quarter-Finals | Alania Vl. | 8:7 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Apr 16, 2022 | 21/22 | 25 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Ural | 3-4-3 | |||||
Apr 9, 2022 | 21/22 | 24 | Akhmat Grozny | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Apr 3, 2022 | 21/22 | 23 | Sochi | 0:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Mar 19, 2022 | 21/22 | 22 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Arsenal Tula | 3-4-3 | |||||
Mar 13, 2022 | 21/22 | 21 | KS Samara | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Mar 7, 2022 | 21/22 | 20 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Ufa | 3-4-3 | |||||
Mar 3, 2022 | 21/22 | Round of 16 | Zenit S-Pb | 6:0 | KamAZ | 3-4-3 | |||||
Feb 28, 2022 | 21/22 | 19 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:2 | Rubin Kazan | 3-4-3 | |||||
Feb 24, 2022 | 21/22 | intermediate stage | Real Betis | 0:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-3-3-1 | |||||
Feb 17, 2022 | 21/22 | intermediate stage | Zenit S-Pb | 2:3 | Real Betis | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Dec 12, 2021 | 21/22 | 18 | Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 8, 2021 | 21/22 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 3:3 | Chelsea | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Dec 3, 2021 | 21/22 | 17 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:2 | Rostov | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 28, 2021 | 21/22 | 16 | CSKA Moscow | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Nov 23, 2021 | 21/22 | Group Stage | Malmö FF | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Nov 19, 2021 | 21/22 | 15 | Zenit S-Pb | 5:1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 7, 2021 | 21/22 | 14 | Ural | 0:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-1-2 | |||||
Nov 2, 2021 | 21/22 | Group Stage | Juventus | 4:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Oct 29, 2021 | 21/22 | 13 | Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | Dynamo Moscow | 3-4-3 | |||||
Oct 24, 2021 | 21/22 | 12 | Zenit S-Pb | 7:1 | Spartak Moscow | 3-4-3 | |||||
Oct 20, 2021 | 21/22 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | Juventus | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Oct 16, 2021 | 21/22 | 11 | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Oct 3, 2021 | 21/22 | 10 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Sochi | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 29, 2021 | 21/22 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 4:0 | Malmö FF | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Sep 25, 2021 | 21/22 | 9 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | KS Samara | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Sep 20, 2021 | 21/22 | 8 | Rubin Kazan | 1:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Sep 14, 2021 | 21/22 | Group Stage | Chelsea | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Sep 11, 2021 | 21/22 | 7 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Akhmat Grozny | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 26, 2021 | 21/22 | 6 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | CSKA Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 21, 2021 | 21/22 | 5 | Ufa | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 15, 2021 | 21/22 | 4 | Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 7, 2021 | 21/22 | 3 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:2 | Krasnodar | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Aug 1, 2021 | 21/22 | 2 | Rostov | 2:4 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-1-3-2 | |||||
Jul 24, 2021 | 21/22 | 1 | Khimki | 1:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 17, 2021 | 21/22 | Final | Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Loko Moscow | 4-4-2 | |||||
May 16, 2021 | 20/21 | 30 | Tambov | 1:5 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 8, 2021 | 20/21 | 29 | Ufa | 0:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 2, 2021 | 20/21 | 28 | Zenit S-Pb | 6:1 | Loko Moscow | 4-4-2 | |||||
Apr 24, 2021 | 20/21 | 27 | Zenit S-Pb | 6:0 | Rotor Volgograd | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 17, 2021 | 20/21 | 26 | Krasnodar | 2:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Apr 11, 2021 | 20/21 | 25 | Sochi | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Apr 5, 2021 | 20/21 | 24 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Khimki | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Mar 17, 2021 | 20/21 | 23 | CSKA Moscow | 2:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Mar 13, 2021 | 20/21 | 22 | Zenit S-Pb | 4:0 | Akhmat Grozny | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Mar 8, 2021 | 20/21 | 21 | Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Feb 27, 2021 | 20/21 | 20 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:2 | Rostov | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Feb 20, 2021 | 20/21 | Round of 16 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Arsenal Tula | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 16, 2020 | 20/21 | 19 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Spartak Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 12, 2020 | 20/21 | 18 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Dynamo Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 8, 2020 | 20/21 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Bor. Dortmund | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 5, 2020 | 20/21 | 17 | Zenit S-Pb | 5:1 | Ural | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 2, 2020 | 20/21 | Group Stage | Club Brugge | 3:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 28, 2020 | 20/21 | 16 | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Nov 24, 2020 | 20/21 | Group Stage | Lazio | 3:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 21, 2020 | 20/21 | 15 | Akhmat Grozny | 2:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 8, 2020 | 20/21 | 14 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Krasnodar | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Nov 4, 2020 | 20/21 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | Lazio | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 1, 2020 | 20/21 | 13 | Khimki | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 28, 2020 | 20/21 | Group Stage | Bor. Dortmund | 2:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 24, 2020 | 20/21 | 12 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 20, 2020 | 20/21 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Club Brugge | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Oct 17, 2020 | 20/21 | 11 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Sochi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 3, 2020 | 20/21 | 10 | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 26, 2020 | 20/21 | 9 | Zenit S-Pb | 6:0 | Ufa | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 19, 2020 | 20/21 | 8 | Ural | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 14, 2020 | 20/21 | 7 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Arsenal Tula | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 30, 2020 | 20/21 | 6 | Loko Moscow | 0:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 26, 2020 | 20/21 | 5 | Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 22, 2020 | 20/21 | 4 | Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | Tambov | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 19, 2020 | 20/21 | 3 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 15, 2020 | 20/21 | 2 | Rostov | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 11, 2020 | 20/21 | 1 | Rotor Volgograd | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 7, 2020 | 20/21 | Final | Loko Moscow | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 25, 2020 | 19/20 | Final | Khimki | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Jul 22, 2020 | 19/20 | 30 | Rostov | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jul 19, 2020 | 19/20 | Semi-Finals | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Spartak Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 15, 2020 | 19/20 | 29 | Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | Orenburg | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 11, 2020 | 19/20 | 28 | Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 8, 2020 | 19/20 | 27 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Sochi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 5, 2020 | 19/20 | 26 | Krasnodar | 2:4 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 1, 2020 | 19/20 | 25 | Tambov | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Jun 26, 2020 | 19/20 | 24 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | KS Samara | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Jun 20, 2020 | 19/20 | 23 | CSKA Moscow | 0:4 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Mar 14, 2020 | 19/20 | 22 | Zenit S-Pb | 7:1 | Ural | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 9, 2020 | 19/20 | 21 | Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Ufa | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 4, 2020 | 19/20 | Quarter-Finals | Akhmat Grozny | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 29, 2020 | 19/20 | 20 | Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Loko Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 10, 2019 | 19/20 | Group Stage | Benfica | 3:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 6, 2019 | 19/20 | 19 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Dinamo Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Dec 1, 2019 | 19/20 | 18 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 27, 2019 | 19/20 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Olympique Lyon | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 23, 2019 | 19/20 | 17 | Rubin Kazan | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 10, 2019 | 19/20 | 16 | Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 5, 2019 | 19/20 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 0:2 | RB Leipzig | 3-5-2 flat | |||||
Nov 2, 2019 | 19/20 | 15 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 30, 2019 | 19/20 | Round of 16 | Zenit S-Pb | 4:0 | Tom Tomsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 27, 2019 | 19/20 | 14 | KS Samara | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 23, 2019 | 19/20 | Group Stage | RB Leipzig | 2:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 19, 2019 | 19/20 | 13 | Zenit S-Pb | 6:1 | Rostov | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 6, 2019 | 19/20 | 12 | Ural | 1:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 Attacking | |||||
Oct 2, 2019 | 19/20 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Benfica | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 28, 2019 | 19/20 | 11 | Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 25, 2019 | 19/20 | Fifth Round | Enisey | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 21, 2019 | 19/20 | 10 | Zenit S-Pb | 5:0 | Rubin Kazan | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 17, 2019 | 19/20 | Group Stage | Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 | |||||
Sep 13, 2019 | 19/20 | 9 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Arsenal Tula | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 1, 2019 | 19/20 | 8 | Spartak Moscow | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 24, 2019 | 19/20 | 7 | Ufa | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 17, 2019 | 19/20 | 6 | Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Akhmat Grozny | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 10, 2019 | 19/20 | 5 | Dinamo Moscow | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 3, 2019 | 19/20 | 4 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | Krasnodar | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 28, 2019 | 19/20 | 3 | Orenburg | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 21, 2019 | 19/20 | 2 | Sochi | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 14, 2019 | 19/20 | 1 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Tambov | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 6, 2019 | 19/20 | Final | Loko Moscow | 3:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 26, 2019 | 18/19 | 30 | Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | Enisey | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 19, 2019 | 18/19 | 29 | Rostov | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 | |||||
May 12, 2019 | 18/19 | 28 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | CSKA Moscow | 3-5-2 | |||||
May 4, 2019 | 18/19 | 27 | Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 28, 2019 | 18/19 | 26 | Zenit S-Pb | 4:2 | KS Samara | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 24, 2019 | 18/19 | 25 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Dinamo Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 20, 2019 | 18/19 | 24 | Krasnodar | 2:3 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 14, 2019 | 18/19 | 23 | Zenit S-Pb | 5:0 | Anzhi | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 7, 2019 | 18/19 | 22 | Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 31, 2019 | 18/19 | 21 | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Orenburg | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 17, 2019 | 18/19 | 20 | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 14, 2019 | 18/19 | Round of 16 | Villarreal | 2:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-3 | |||||
Mar 10, 2019 | 18/19 | 19 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Ufa | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 7, 2019 | 18/19 | Round of 16 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:3 | Villarreal | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 2, 2019 | 18/19 | 18 | Ural | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 21, 2019 | 18/19 | intermediate stage | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Fenerbahce | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Feb 12, 2019 | 18/19 | intermediate stage | Fenerbahce | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 13, 2018 | 18/19 | Group Stage | Slavia Prague | 2:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Dec 9, 2018 | 18/19 | 17 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan | 3-5-2 flat | |||||
Dec 3, 2018 | 18/19 | 16 | Arsenal Tula | 4:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 3-5-2 Attacking | |||||
Nov 29, 2018 | 18/19 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | FC Copenhagen | 3-5-2 flat | |||||
Nov 25, 2018 | 18/19 | 15 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Rostov | 3-5-2 Attacking | |||||
Nov 11, 2018 | 18/19 | 14 | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 8, 2018 | 18/19 | Group Stage | G. Bordeaux | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 5-4-1 | |||||
Nov 4, 2018 | 18/19 | 13 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Akhmat Grozny | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 1, 2018 | 18/19 | Round of 16 | Rostov | 3:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 29, 2018 | 18/19 | 12 | KS Samara | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 25, 2018 | 18/19 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | G. Bordeaux | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 21, 2018 | 18/19 | 11 | Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 7, 2018 | 18/19 | 10 | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Krasnodar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 4, 2018 | 18/19 | Group Stage | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Slavia Prague | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 30, 2018 | 18/19 | 9 | Anzhi | 2:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 26, 2018 | 18/19 | Fifth Round | Volgar | 0:4 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 23, 2018 | 18/19 | 8 | Zenit S-Pb | 5:3 | Loko Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 20, 2018 | 18/19 | Group Stage | FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 16, 2018 | 18/19 | 7 | Orenburg | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 2, 2018 | 18/19 | 6 | Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 30, 2018 | 18/19 | Qualifying Round | Molde FK | 2:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 26, 2018 | 18/19 | 5 | Ufa | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 23, 2018 | 18/19 | Qualifying Round | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Molde FK | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 19, 2018 | 18/19 | 4 | Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | Ural | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 16, 2018 | 18/19 | Third Round | Zenit S-Pb | 8:1 | Dinamo Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 13, 2018 | 18/19 | 3 | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 9, 2018 | 18/19 | Third Round | Dinamo Minsk | 4:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Aug 4, 2018 | 18/19 | 2 | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Arsenal Tula | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 29, 2018 | 18/19 | 1 | Enisey | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 19, 2014 | 13/14 | Round of 16 | Bor. Dortmund | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | 13/14 | 21 | CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
248 | 149 | 48 | 51 | 513:251 | 495 | 2.00 |