Jugoslav Trenchovski
Jugoslav Trenchovski
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 29, 1976 (47)
- Place of birth: Strumica
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence
- Avg. term as coach : 1.74 Years
- Preferred formation : 4-3-3 Attacking
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 16, 2020 | 20/21 | 18 | Sileks | 1:2 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 13, 2020 | 20/21 | 17 | AP Brera | 0:1 | Shkendija | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Dec 9, 2020 | 20/21 | 16 | AP Brera | 2:1 | Borec Veles | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 6, 2020 | 20/21 | 15 | Struga | 1:1 | AP Brera | 5-4-1 | |||||
Dec 2, 2020 | 20/21 | 14 | AP Brera | 0:1 | Renova | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 28, 2020 | 20/21 | 13 | Vardar | 2:0 | AP Brera | 5-4-1 | |||||
Nov 22, 2020 | 20/21 | 12 | AP Brera | 3:2 | Pelister Bitola | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 7, 2020 | 20/21 | 11 | AP Brera | 1:2 | Belasica | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 25, 2020 | 20/21 | 10 | Makedonija | 3:1 | AP Brera | 5-4-1 | |||||
Oct 18, 2020 | 20/21 | 9 | AP Brera | 0:1 | FC Shkupi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 3, 2020 | 20/21 | 8 | Rabotnicki | 0:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 27, 2020 | 20/21 | 7 | AP Brera | 1:0 | Sileks | 5-4-1 | |||||
Sep 20, 2020 | 20/21 | 6 | Shkendija | 2:1 | AP Brera | 5-4-1 | |||||
Mar 1, 2020 | 19/20 | 21 | AP Brera | 0:0 | Borec Veles | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 23, 2020 | 19/20 | 20 | Makedonija | 1:0 | AP Brera | 5-4-1 Diamond | |||||
Feb 16, 2020 | 19/20 | 19 | AP Brera | 1:2 | Shkendija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 8, 2019 | 19/20 | 18 | Sileks | 3:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 1, 2019 | 19/20 | 17 | AP Brera | 0:3 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 27, 2019 | 19/20 | 16 | FC Shkupi | 3:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 24, 2019 | 19/20 | 15 | AP Brera | 1:1 | Struga | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 9, 2019 | 19/20 | 14 | Renova | 1:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 2, 2019 | 19/20 | 13 | AP Brera | 1:1 | Rabotnicki | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 27, 2019 | 19/20 | 12 | Borec Veles | 1:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 23, 2019 | 19/20 | 11 | AP Brera | 4:0 | Makedonija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 18, 2019 | 19/20 | 10 | Shkendija | 0:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 5, 2019 | 19/20 | 9 | AP Brera | 2:0 | Sileks | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 29, 2019 | 19/20 | 8 | Vardar | 1:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 22, 2019 | 19/20 | 7 | AP Brera | 0:0 | FC Shkupi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 18, 2019 | 19/20 | 6 | Struga | 0:0 | AP Brera | 5-3-2 | |||||
Sep 13, 2019 | 19/20 | 5 | AP Brera | 2:0 | Renova | 5-3-2 | |||||
Aug 31, 2019 | 19/20 | 4 | Rabotnicki | 1:2 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 25, 2019 | 19/20 | 3 | AP Brera | 2:0 | Borec Veles | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 18, 2019 | 19/20 | 2 | Makedonija | 0:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 10, 2019 | 19/20 | 1 | AP Brera | 1:0 | Shkendija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 18, 2019 | 19/20 | First Round | Zrinjski Mostar | 3:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 11, 2019 | 19/20 | First Round | AP Brera | 0:3 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
May 26, 2019 | 18/19 | 36 | AP Brera | 1:1 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 19, 2019 | 18/19 | 35 | Shkendija | 4:1 | AP Brera | 4-5-1 flat | |||||
May 12, 2019 | 18/19 | 34 | Renova | 1:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 8, 2019 | 18/19 | 33 | AP Brera | 4:0 | Pobeda Prilep | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 4, 2019 | 18/19 | 32 | Sileks | 3:0 | AP Brera | 5-4-1 | |||||
Apr 30, 2019 | 18/19 | 24 | Pobeda Prilep | 1:3 | AP Brera | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 27, 2019 | 18/19 | 31 | AP Brera | 3:1 | Rabotnicki | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 24, 2019 | 18/19 | 30 | FC Shkupi | 1:0 | AP Brera | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 20, 2019 | 18/19 | 29 | AP Brera | 0:2 | Belasica | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 14, 2019 | 18/19 | 28 | Makedonija | 1:1 | AP Brera | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Apr 7, 2019 | 18/19 | 27 | Vardar | 1:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 3, 2019 | 18/19 | 26 | AP Brera | 0:1 | Shkendija | 4-3-1-2 | |||||
Mar 31, 2019 | 18/19 | 25 | AP Brera | 2:1 | Renova | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 16, 2019 | 18/19 | 23 | AP Brera | 2:0 | Sileks | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 10, 2019 | 18/19 | 22 | Rabotnicki | 1:2 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 3, 2019 | 18/19 | 21 | AP Brera | 0:2 | FC Shkupi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 24, 2019 | 18/19 | 20 | Belasica | 0:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 17, 2019 | 18/19 | 19 | AP Brera | 3:0 | Makedonija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Dec 2, 2018 | 18/19 | 18 | AP Brera | 0:0 | Vardar | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 28, 2018 | 18/19 | 17 | Shkendija | 0:1 | AP Brera | 5-4-1 | |||||
Nov 25, 2018 | 18/19 | 16 | Renova | 1:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 22, 2018 | 18/19 | 15 | AP Brera | 2:1 | Pobeda Prilep | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 10, 2018 | 18/19 | 14 | Sileks | 1:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 4, 2018 | 18/19 | 13 | AP Brera | 1:0 | Rabotnicki | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 31, 2018 | 18/19 | 12 | FC Shkupi | 1:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 28, 2018 | 18/19 | 11 | AP Brera | 3:0 | Belasica | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 21, 2018 | 18/19 | 10 | Makedonija | 1:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 6, 2018 | 18/19 | 9 | Vardar | 3:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 29, 2018 | 18/19 | 8 | AP Brera | 0:0 | Shkendija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 26, 2018 | 18/19 | 7 | AP Brera | 0:2 | Renova | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 23, 2018 | 18/19 | 6 | Pobeda Prilep | 2:4 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 16, 2018 | 18/19 | 5 | AP Brera | 3:0 | Sileks | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 1, 2018 | 18/19 | 4 | Rabotnicki | 1:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 26, 2018 | 18/19 | 3 | AP Brera | 1:0 | FC Shkupi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 19, 2018 | 18/19 | 2 | Belasica | 0:2 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 12, 2018 | 18/19 | 1 | AP Brera | 2:1 | Makedonija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 20, 2018 | 17/18 | 36 | AP Brera | 1:2 | Sileks | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 16, 2018 | 17/18 | 35 | Vardar | 3:2 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 13, 2018 | 17/18 | 34 | AP Brera | 0:1 | Rabotnicki | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 6, 2018 | 17/18 | 33 | Pelister Bitola | 1:3 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 2, 2018 | 17/18 | 32 | AP Brera | 1:0 | Pobeda Prilep | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 29, 2018 | 17/18 | 31 | Renova | 2:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 25, 2018 | 17/18 | 30 | AP Brera | 2:2 | Shkendija | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 22, 2018 | 17/18 | 29 | FK Skopje | 0:2 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 18, 2018 | 17/18 | 28 | AP Brera | 1:2 | FC Shkupi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 15, 2018 | 17/18 | 27 | Sileks | 0:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 7, 2018 | 17/18 | 26 | AP Brera | 1:1 | Vardar | 4-4-2 Diamond | |||||
Apr 1, 2018 | 17/18 | 25 | Rabotnicki | 1:1 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 17, 2018 | 17/18 | 24 | AP Brera | 1:1 | Pelister Bitola | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 11, 2018 | 17/18 | 23 | Pobeda Prilep | 0:0 | AP Brera | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 19, 2016 | 15/16 | Group Stage | Akad. Pandev | 2:4 | Spezia U19 | ? | |||||
Mar 16, 2016 | 15/16 | Group Stage | Akad. Pandev | 3:0 | Leichhardt U20 | ? | |||||
Mar 14, 2016 | 15/16 | Group Stage | Inter U19 | 4:0 | Akad. Pandev | 4-4-1-1 |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 32 | 22 | 35 | 98:100 | 118 | 1.33 |