#10 Tomasz Mamis
Orleta R.P.
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group IV League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 22, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Wrocław
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Tomasz Mamis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 395' | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 307' | ||
2 Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 11' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 77' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 8/9/23 | H | Olimpia Elblag | 2:1 | CF | 77' | |||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/23 | H | Podbeskidzie | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/3/24 | A | (16.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | 1:4 | 76' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (16.) | Podlasie B.P. (6.) | 1:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | H | (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | A | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/24 | H | (15.) | Unia Tarnow (10.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (15.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 1:1 | contortion | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (15.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 0:3 | contortion | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (16.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | 3:1 | contortion | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | H | (16.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | 0:1 | contortion | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/24 | A | (16.) | Siarka T. (2.) | 3:0 | contortion | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (16.) | Czarni Polaniec (9.) | 0:3 | contortion | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | A | (16.) | Star St. (3.) | 1:0 | contortion | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | H | (16.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | 1:2 | contortion | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | A | (16.) | Wislanie J. (7.) | 1:0 | contortion | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/24 | H | (17.) | Garbarnia (10.) | 2:3 | contortion | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 10 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 0:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/23 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | H | (4.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (3.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/23 | H | (2.) | Lubin II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (3.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/23 | A | (2.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/23 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |