#23 Tibor Halilovic
Dinamo Zagreb
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Sep 4, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Sep 4, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 18, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Zagreb
- Citizenship: Croatia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: HBR Sport
Stats of Tibor Halilovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 18 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 505' | ||
SuperSport HNL | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 198' | ||
Conference League | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 65' | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 242' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/21/23 | H | FC Astana | 5:1 | 1 | 25' | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/5/23 | A | FC Ballkani | 2:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/26/23 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/9/23 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/30/23 | A | FC Astana | 0:2 | 12' | ||||||||||||
Group C | 12/14/23 | H | FC Ballkani | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/24 | A | Real Betis | 0:1 | 4' | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/24 | H | Real Betis | 1:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/24 | H | PAOK Salonika | 2:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | A | PAOK Salonika | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (4.) | RKC Waalwijk (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/23 | A | (3.) | FC Utrecht (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/23 | H | (6.) | Sparta R. (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | A | (8.) | Go Ahead Eagles (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (3.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:5 | 27' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | Hajduk Split (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | NK Istra (9.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | HNK Gorica (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (3.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (3.) | NK Osijek (5.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/23 | A | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | H | (3.) | Hajduk Split (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 1/23/24 | H | (7.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | A | (3.) | NK Istra (9.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | H | (2.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/10/24 | A | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | H | (3.) | NK Varazdin (8.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | H | (2.) | HNK Rijeka (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | A | (3.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (8.) | 5:2 | DM | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | A | (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 3' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/30/24 | A | (2.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | H | (2.) | NK Istra (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/24 | A | (2.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/24 | H | (4.) | NK Varazdin (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/24 | A | (2.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | NK Varazdin (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/24 | A | (1.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/27/23 | A | (9.) | NK Ponikve (24.) | 1:4 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | A | (2.) | NK Oriolik (27.) | 0:8 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | H | (1.) | HNK Gorica (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/3/24 | A | (1.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/15/24 | H | (1.) | HNK Rijeka (3.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |