Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 7 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Weimar | 4:0 | SVE (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Christian Höpfner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) FSV Wa | 5:2 | SC Lei (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Max Storch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
(2.) Gerat. | 2:2 | Eisen. (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Johannes Drößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
67' | ||||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) SCH | 1:1 | SV Ros (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Roland Hillig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(1.) FH | 1:2 | FSV Wa (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Leroy Schott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(11.) SV Mot | 3:3 | SVEE (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stefan Prager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(3.) ZFC Me | 4:1 | SGG (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Sebastian Lorenzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) FCWT | 6:0 | FSV Ma (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Marko Gaßmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
Table Thüringenliga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meuselwitz II | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | SpVgg Geratal | 7 | 12 | 15 | |
3 | FC Fahner Höhe | 7 | 18 | 14 | |
4 | Nordhausen II | 7 | 15 | 13 | |
5 | SGG Schweina | 7 | 7 | 12 | |
6 | SC 1903 Weimar | 7 | 8 | 11 | |
7 | Teistungen | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
8 | Heiligenstadt | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | SV Ehrenhain | 7 | -6 | 9 | |
10 | Wacker Gotha | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | SV Rositz | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Motor Altenburg | 7 | -13 | 7 | |
13 | FC Eisenach | 7 | -15 | 7 | |
14 | SC Leinefelde | 7 | -10 | 5 | |
15 | E. Eisenberg | 7 | -14 | 5 | |
16 | FSV Martinroda | 7 | -15 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...