Thomas Stock
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 11, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Rodewisch
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Second Striker
- Former International: Germany U18
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Thomas Stock
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 96 | 15 | 13 | 18 / - / 1 | 7.447' | ||||
21/22 | Regionalliga Northeast | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 404' | |||
20/21 | Regionalliga Northeast | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / 1 | 839' | |||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.773' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 33 | 6 | 5 | 7 / - / - | 2.826' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga Northeast | 26 | 3 | 6 | 6 / - / - | 1.605' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (12.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/17 | H | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (4.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | 80' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | TSG Neustrelitz (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (17.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (15.) | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | H | (14.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | H | (14.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | A | (15.) | G. Halberstadt (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/17 | H | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
10 | 10/3/17 | A | (15.) | Berliner AK (6.) | 4:2 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (16.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (16.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (3.) | 2:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 2:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/17 | A | (15.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 28' | 45' | |||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 44' | 58' | |||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | H | (15.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/10/18 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/25/18 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 2:2 | SS | 86' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/18 | A | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/28/18 | A | (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 1:3 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/1/18 | H | (12.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 0:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/18 | H | (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/18 | A | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/18 | H | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (16.) | 2:1 | SS | 2 | 88' | 34' | ||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | H | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/17/18 | A | (11.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/18 | H | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 50' | |||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | 3:2 | LW | 64' | 45' | |||||||||
32 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 0:0 | SS | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/18 | H | (12.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 1:0 | SS | 13' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | H | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 4:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:4 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/18 | A | (15.) | Altglienicke (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (14.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 2:3 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | A | (14.) | Budissa Bautzen (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (13.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 83' | 84' | ||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (4.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 2:0 | SS | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (16.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 2:4 | LB | 1 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (8.) | Bischofswerda (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 0:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | A | (8.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 3/13/19 | H | (8.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 3:3 | SS | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/22/19 | H | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | A | (13.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 3:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/3/19 | H | (10.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | H | (11.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/10/19 | H | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 5:2 | SS | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | A | (9.) | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | 0:2 | SS | 68' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/18/19 | H | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (9.) | Bischofswerda (15.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | A | (10.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 1:1 | SS | 49' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (9.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/19 | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 4:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (14.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 1:5 | AM | 1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (12.) | Energie Cottbus (11.) | 1:4 | SS | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/19 | H | (16.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 79' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 5:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 5:1 | SS | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (9.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 3:2 | SS | 73' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (9.) | W. Nordhausen (14.) | 5:2 | SS | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | A | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | 2:0 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (11.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/19 | H | (7.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 3:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | A | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 0:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | A | (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/13/19 | H | (9.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 0:5 | SS | 74' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | A | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:2 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | A | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 3:1 | SS | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | H | (9.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 3:2 | SS | 32' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | A | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (19.) | Bischofswerda (4.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/26/20 | H | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (15.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/29/20 | A | (6.) | Optik Rathenow (20.) | 1:4 | SS | 1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 9/2/20 | H | (10.) | Energie Cottbus (17.) | 2:5 | SS | 83' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | A | (14.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 2:1 | SS | 41' | 41' | |||||||||
6 | 9/19/20 | H | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (17.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (16.) | Lichtenberg 47 (14.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | (12.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 3:2 | SS | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (1.) | 3:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (15.) | Chemie Leipzig (4.) | 0:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/20 | H | (15.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/20 | A | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | 3:0 | SS | 85' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (3.) | 4:2 | LB | 66' | 69' | |||||||||
2 | 7/27/21 | H | (20.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | (20.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | A | (20.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 5:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | H | (19.) | FC Eilenburg (20.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | A | (19.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 7:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | H | (20.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/21 | A | (20.) | Tasmania Berlin (15.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | H | (19.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/21 | A | (19.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 10/6/21 | H | (20.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/21 | H | (20.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | H | (17.) | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/21 | A | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 5:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/21 | A | (20.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/21 | H | (18.) | Optik Rathenow (20.) | 3:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (19.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 5:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/21 | A | (18.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/21 | H | (20.) | TeBe Berlin (9.) | 0:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 1/29/22 | A | (17.) | Lok Leipzig (2.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/2/22 | A | (16.) | Berliner AK (4.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 2/5/22 | H | (17.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/22 | A | (17.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/16/22 | H | (17.) | U. Fürstenwalde (19.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 2/19/22 | H | (18.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:5 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 2/26/22 | A | (18.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 3/4/22 | H | (17.) | Tasmania Berlin (19.) | 9:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/22 | H | (16.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/22 | A | (17.) | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 4/1/22 | A | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (10.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 4/6/22 | H | (19.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 4/10/22 | A | (19.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 4/13/22 | H | (17.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
34 | 4/17/22 | H | (19.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/22 | A | (19.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 4:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/22 | H | (19.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 1:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/22 | H | (19.) | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | 1:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | A | (19.) | TeBe Berlin (10.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 84, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 4, Injured: 34 |