2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 526
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Burak Bekaroğlu €900k
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Arnavu | 0:0 | 68 Aks (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin |
(4.) Ispart | 2:1 | Iskend (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Taskinsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45+5' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(18.) Karama | 4:0 | Usak S (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Bahadır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) GMG Ka | 1:0 | Soma (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ülker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Etimes | 1:0 | Düzces (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yakup Özhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Inegöl | 5:2 | Meneme (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Can Cengiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
45' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 56' | |||
4:2 | 67' | |||
78' | ||||
90+5' | 5:2 | |||
(1.) Amed | 2:1 | Beledi (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(17.) Fethiy | 3:1 | Denizl (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Pinar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) 24 Erz | 2:2 | Sariye (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lütfullah Aslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+7' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 7 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | GMG Kastamonu | 6 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Isparta 32 Spor | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Somaspor | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Sariyer | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
6 | Düzcespor | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
6 | Menemen FK | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
8 | 24 Erzincanspor | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Igdir FK | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Denizlispor | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
11 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Etimesgut Bld | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Iskenderunspor | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
14 | Karaman FK | 7 | 0 | 6 | |
15 | Fethiyespor | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
16 | Inegölspor | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | Arnavutköy Bld | 7 | -2 | 5 | |
18 | Bld Derince | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
19 | Usak Spor | 6 | -10 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...