2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 31 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Hacett | 2:2 | Samsun (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ceylan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Sancak | 1:2 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ali Karatutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
80' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(7.) Amed | 3:0 | Antep (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
(13.) Gümüsh | 1:0 | Inegöl (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Serdar Akkoçoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Sakary | 2:1 | Bodrum (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Kargın | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Nigde | 1:1 | Eyüp (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Temel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(11.) Utas U | 0:0 | Bayram (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek |
(17.) Manisa | 0:6 | Kastam (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
0:6 | 85' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kastamonu 1966 | 31 | 38 | 67 | |
2 | Keciörengücü | 31 | 34 | 67 | |
3 | Sakaryaspor | 31 | 30 | 65 | |
4 | Samsunspor | 31 | 27 | 64 | |
5 | Sariyer | 31 | 25 | 64 | |
6 | Amed SK | 31 | 11 | 49 | |
7 | Sancaktepe Bld | 31 | 13 | 47 | |
8 | Inegölspor | 31 | -1 | 44 | |
9 | BB Bodrumspor | 31 | 1 | 43 | |
10 | Eyüpspor | 31 | 3 | 40 | |
11 | Utas Usakspor | 31 | 7 | 37 | |
12 | Gümüshanespor | 31 | 0 | 37 | |
13 | Nigde Anadolu | 31 | -7 | 36 | |
14 | Hacettepe | 31 | -11 | 31 | |
15 | Ankara Demir | 31 | -18 | 27 | |
16 | Bayrampasa | 31 | -19 | 27 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 31 | -61 | 0 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 31 | -72 | -40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...