Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(22.) SKA Lv | 3:1 | SHNK (17.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
3.000 · Boris Savochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
(10.) Torped | 1:1 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Rumyantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) CSKA | 4:1 | Guria (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
9.500 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Nistru | 2:1 | Pakht. (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
15.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
(14.) Kotayk | 0:0 | Kuban (19.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
2.000 · |
(18.) Kuzbas | 0:0 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
3.000 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov |
(13.) Tavriy | 0:3 | Kairat (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
6.100 · Stepa Gevorkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
44' | ||||
(11.) Metalu | 2:0 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Kartavtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(21.) Daugav | 1:0 | Geolog (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
1.207 · Aleksandr Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) SKA Ro | 1:1 | Neftçi (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 1989
|
||||
3.200 · Viktor Zvyagintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 28 | 59 | 45:11 | |
2 | Kairat Almaty | 28 | 31 | 40:16 | |
3 | Guria | 27 | 22 | 38:16 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 28 | 21 | 33:23 | |
5 | Neftchi Baku | 28 | 9 | 33:23 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | 9 | 31:23 | |
7 | Stavropol | 27 | 6 | 31:23 | |
8 | Nistru Chisinau | 28 | -10 | 30:26 | |
9 | Geolog Tyumen | 28 | 1 | 29:27 | |
10 | Metalurg Z. | 27 | 10 | 28:26 | |
11 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 27 | 4 | 28:26 | |
12 | FC Kotayk | 27 | 6 | 26:28 | |
13 | Rostselmash | 27 | -1 | 26:28 | |
14 | Tavriya | 28 | -5 | 26:30 | |
15 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 28 | -4 | 25:31 | |
16 | Dinamo Batumi | 28 | -16 | 25:31 | |
17 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 28 | -19 | 23:33 | |
18 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 28 | -14 | 22:34 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 28 | -25 | 22:34 | |
20 | SKA Rostov | 27 | -18 | 18:36 | |
21 | Daugava | 28 | -32 | 15:41 | |
22 | SKA Lviv | 28 | -34 | 14:42 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...