Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) LOKO | 1:3 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
(4.) Dynamo | 3:1 | DMinsk (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Metalu | 3:2 | Dnipro (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
31' | ||||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Pamir | 2:2 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Ararat | 2:1 | Metal (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.062 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Pakht. | 4:1 | Shakht (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Odessa (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.700 · Nikolay Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Sparta | 1:0 | Torped (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Yaroslav Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 27 | 28 | 39:15 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 27 | 23 | 39:15 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 27 | 10 | 33:21 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 27 | 14 | 31:23 | |
5 | Chornomorets | 27 | 11 | 30:24 | |
6 | Dnipro | 27 | 2 | 28:26 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | 1 | 28:26 | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow | 27 | -3 | 27:27 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 27 | -7 | 26:28 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 27 | -6 | 25:29 | |
11 | Pamir | 27 | -4 | 24:30 | |
12 | Metalurg Z. | 27 | -11 | 23:31 | |
13 | Pakhtakor | 27 | -9 | 21:33 | |
14 | Metalist Kharkiv | 27 | -13 | 21:33 | |
15 | Spartak-Alania | 27 | -11 | 20:34 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 27 | -25 | 17:37 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...