Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Dnipro | 2:0 | Metal (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.500 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Shakht | 1:2 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) ZAL | 2:0 | Ararat (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) DMinsk | 1:3 | Neftçi (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.500 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) Zenit | 1:1 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 1:1 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Kairat | 1:0 | Guria (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 25, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) CSKA | 0:2 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 26, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
41.000 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 18 | 11 | 23:12 | |
2 | Dnipro | 18 | 12 | 23:13 | |
3 | Zalgiris | 18 | 8 | 22:14 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 18 | 12 | 21:15 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 18 | 7 | 20:14 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 18 | 0 | 19:17 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | -1 | 19:17 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 18 | -5 | 19:17 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 18 | 0 | 17:19 | |
10 | Dinamo Moscow | 18 | -2 | 17:18 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 18 | 3 | 16:20 | |
12 | Kairat Almaty | 18 | -11 | 15:21 | |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 18 | -5 | 14:21 | |
14 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 18 | -6 | 14:22 | |
15 | Guria | 18 | -10 | 12:24 | |
16 | Zenit Leningrad | 18 | -13 | 12:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...