1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 32 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Krsndr | 3:0 | MVD (20.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(1.) Anzhi | 1:1 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(17.) Nosta | 1:1 | Sibir (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) FK Niz | 2:1 | Metall (18.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Volgar | 1:0 | Volga (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Vityaz | 0:0 | Ural (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Egorov |
(4.) SHNK | 1:3 | Luch (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
68' | ||||
1:3 | 88' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(19.) Cherno | 3:0 | FK Chi (16.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
78' | ||||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Alania | 0:1 | Salyut (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
58' | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 0:2 | SKA-En (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 22, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 30 | 21 | 58 | |
2 | Alania | 31 | 24 | 55 | |
3 | Sibir | 30 | 25 | 54 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 31 | 11 | 53 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 30 | 13 | 49 | |
6 | KamAZ | 31 | 11 | 49 | |
7 | Volga NN | 31 | 9 | 48 | |
8 | Ural | 30 | 6 | 47 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 30 | 14 | 44 | |
10 | Baltika | 31 | -4 | 43 | |
11 | FK Novgorod | 31 | -7 | 42 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 30 | 4 | 42 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 30 | -5 | 38 | |
14 | Krasnodar | 30 | -6 | 36 | |
15 | Vityaz Podolsk | 30 | 3 | 36 | |
16 | Chita | 31 | -28 | 32 | |
17 | Nosta | 30 | -5 | 32 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 30 | -17 | 27 | |
19 | Met. Lipetsk | 30 | -25 | 25 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 31 | -44 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...