1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 28 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SHNK | 3:0 | MVD (20.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(17.) Nosta | 1:2 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
(2.) Alania | 0:0 | Ural (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksandr Egorov |
(11.) FK Niz | 1:0 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.080 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Vityaz | 0:2 | Volga (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.158 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
90' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) Metall | 1:6 | SKA-En (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
54' | ||||
1:4 | 64' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
1:6 | 88' | |||
(6.) Salyut | 1:0 | Luch (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Cherno | 1:2 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) Krsndr | 2:2 | Volgar (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(8.) Balt. | 2:1 | FK Chi (15.) | ||
Mon
Aug 31, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.200 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 27 | 20 | 53 | |
2 | Alania | 27 | 23 | 50 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | 15 | 50 | |
4 | Sibir | 26 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | KamAZ | 27 | 11 | 44 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 27 | 9 | 43 | |
7 | Baltika | 27 | 5 | 42 | |
8 | Ural | 26 | 4 | 41 | |
9 | Volga NN | 27 | 5 | 41 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 26 | 12 | 37 | |
11 | FK Novgorod | 27 | -6 | 36 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 27 | -6 | 32 | |
14 | Vityaz Podolsk | 26 | 2 | 31 | |
15 | Chita | 27 | -24 | 30 | |
16 | Krasnodar | 26 | -8 | 30 | |
17 | Nosta | 26 | -8 | 26 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 27 | -18 | 25 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 26 | -19 | 20 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 27 | -32 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...