1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 27 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Balt. | 3:0 | MVD (20.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
(17.) Nosta | 0:0 | Volga (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Kuznetsov |
(18.) Metall | 1:2 | Luch (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(12.) Vityaz | 1:2 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) FK Niz | 0:0 | Ural (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Popov |
(3.) Alania | 1:0 | Sibir (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SHNK | 0:2 | FK Chi (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.445 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
81' | ||||
(7.) Salyut | 2:0 | SKA-En (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Krsndr | 0:1 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
77' | ||||
86' | ||||
(19.) Cherno | 1:1 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 28, 2009
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Lobanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Table 1.Division 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzhi | 26 | 19 | 50 | |
2 | Alania | 26 | 23 | 49 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | 12 | 47 | |
4 | Sibir | 25 | 17 | 44 | |
5 | KamAZ | 26 | 10 | 41 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 26 | 8 | 40 | |
7 | Ural | 25 | 4 | 40 | |
8 | Baltika | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
9 | Volga NN | 26 | 3 | 38 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 25 | 7 | 34 | |
11 | FK Novgorod | 26 | -7 | 33 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 25 | 0 | 32 | |
13 | Vityaz Podolsk | 25 | 4 | 31 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom-2 | 26 | -6 | 31 | |
15 | Chita | 26 | -23 | 30 | |
16 | Krasnodar | 25 | -8 | 29 | |
17 | Nosta | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
18 | Met. Lipetsk | 26 | -13 | 25 | |
19 | Chernomorets Nv. | 25 | -18 | 20 | |
20 | MVD Rossii | 26 | -29 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...