Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FC RWE | 2:1 | Aue (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 1999
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.649 · Andy Ruzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(8.) H96 | 3:1 | Plauen (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 1999
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.040 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
(5.) B03 | 0:0 | DSC (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 1999
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.977 · Manuel Gräfe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
62' | ||||
(11.) VfB | 3:0 | BFC (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) FSV | 0:2 | Jena (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.530 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) SGD | 0:1 | FCS (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.340 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(17.) TeBe 2 | 2:3 | Eisenh (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 5, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) FCM | 1:2 | Union (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 5, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.452 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(16.) HBSC 2 | 1:1 | FSV Lo (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 5, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
159 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 16 | 14 | 35 | |
2 | Sachsen Leipzig | 16 | 11 | 33 | |
3 | Dresdner SC | 16 | 13 | 31 | |
4 | Erzgebirge Aue | 16 | 13 | 30 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 16 | 16 | 29 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | -3 | 24 | |
7 | VfL Halle 96 | 16 | -9 | 23 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 16 | -7 | 22 | |
9 | Dynamo Dresden | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | VfB Leipzig | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | VFC Plauen | 16 | -1 | 19 | |
12 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 16 | 1 | 17 | |
14 | Lok Stendal | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 16 | -13 | 16 | |
16 | BFC Dynamo | 16 | -5 | 15 | |
17 | TeBe II | 16 | -11 | 14 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 16 | -14 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...