Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FSV Lo | 1:3 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(18.) Hansa | 1:2 | Union (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) Eisenh | 1:1 | H03 (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Thomas Endmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(12.) SSV | 2:1 | Berlin (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Aue | 1:1 | FCM (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
26' | ||||
33' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Füchse | 2:1 | FCS (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
89' | ||||
(3.) CFC | 1:1 | Plauen (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.750 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Wacker | 2:2 | FC RWE (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.401 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(4.) SGD | 1:1 | B03 (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.865 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
37' | ||||
85' | ||||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 30 | 66 | 82 | |
2 | Chemnitzer FC | 30 | 21 | 50 | |
3 | Dynamo Dresden | 30 | 14 | 50 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 30 | 23 | 49 | |
5 | Union Berlin | 30 | 11 | 49 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 30 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | EFC Stahl | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
8 | Erzgebirge Aue | 30 | 3 | 48 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 30 | -3 | 45 | |
10 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 1 | 42 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 30 | 1 | 38 | |
12 | Spandauer SV | 30 | -17 | 38 | |
13 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 30 | -4 | 35 | |
14 | Babelsberg 03 | 30 | -18 | 31 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 30 | -29 | 30 | |
16 | W. Nordhausen | 30 | -21 | 26 | |
17 | H. Zehlendorf | 30 | -25 | 25 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 30 | -39 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...