Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCS | 2:0 | Velten (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
747 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Aue | 4:1 | H03 (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
(11.) Berlin | 0:0 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Helmut Bley |
(2.) CFC | 0:3 | TeBe (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
(17.) SCC | 0:7 | FC RWE (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
0:5 | 64' | |||
0:6 | 80' | |||
0:7 | 84' | |||
(6.) SGD | 3:0 | Füchse (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 5, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.375 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Wacker | 2:1 | Plauen (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 6, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(16.) SSV | 1:2 | Eisenh (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 6, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) FSV Lo | 0:1 | Union (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 6, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 27 | 56 | 66 | |
2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 27 | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 27 | 39 | 56 | |
4 | Chemnitzer FC | 27 | 31 | 54 | |
5 | Union Berlin | 27 | 11 | 50 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 27 | 17 | 47 | |
7 | TeBe Berlin | 27 | 19 | 44 | |
8 | Sachsen Leipzig | 27 | 7 | 36 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 27 | 4 | 35 | |
10 | EFC Stahl | 27 | -9 | 35 | |
11 | VFC Plauen | 27 | -7 | 33 | |
12 | FC Berlin | 27 | -8 | 33 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 27 | -5 | 28 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 27 | -24 | 24 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 27 | -20 | 21 | |
16 | Spandauer SV | 27 | -31 | 21 | |
17 | SCC Berlin | 27 | -39 | 14 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 27 | -69 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...