Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) TeBe | 2:2 | CFC (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 1996
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(18.) Velten | 0:6 | FCS (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
0:6 | 83' | |||
(12.) Füchse | 0:1 | SGD (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
788 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(16.) H03 | 1:1 | Aue (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Eisenh | 2:1 | SSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) FCE | 2:0 | Berlin (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.403 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Plauen | 2:1 | Wacker (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FC RWE | 6:2 | SCC (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.606 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
40' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 67' | |||
81' | 5:2 | |||
88' | 6:2 | |||
(2.) Union | 0:0 | FSV Lo (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.515 · Torsten Junghof |
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 10 | 29 | 28 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 10 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Dynamo Dresden | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 10 | 18 | 18 | |
7 | Sachsen Leipzig | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 8 | 15 | |
9 | EFC Stahl | 10 | -5 | 14 | |
10 | Lok Stendal | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
11 | Spandauer SV | 10 | -8 | 13 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | VFC Plauen | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
14 | FC Berlin | 10 | -12 | 9 | |
15 | W. Nordhausen | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
16 | H. Zehlendorf | 10 | -6 | 6 | |
17 | SCC Berlin | 10 | -21 | 4 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 10 | -29 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...