Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Füchse | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
338 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
(13.) Berlin | 0:4 | Aue (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
598 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
(18.) Optik | 1:1 | FC RWE (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
393 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Union | 1:1 | Eisenh (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.773 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
(11.) BFV 08 | 0:0 | SSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
461 · Bernd Robel |
(8.) Wacker | 5:2 | Velten (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(12.) H03 | 0:0 | FSV Lo (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 1995
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
56 · Rainer Spickenagel |
(2.) TeBe | 2:2 | SGD (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 1995
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.187 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
(5.) FCS | 2:4 | FCE (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 1995
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.824 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 6 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | TeBe Berlin | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | W. Nordhausen | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Sachsen Leipzig | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
9 | Füchse Berlin | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Lok Stendal | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
11 | Bischofswerda | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | H. Zehlendorf | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | EFC Stahl | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | FC Berlin | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | Spandauer SV | 6 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | FSV Velten | 6 | -14 | 2 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 6 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...