Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 94/95
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FCS | 3:3 | Aue (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.222 · Bodo Brandt-Chollé | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
3:3 | 65' | |||
(12.) TeBe | 0:0 | BFV 08 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
830 · Bernd Robel |
(13.) FC RWE | 0:2 | Union (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.282 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
49' | ||||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(18.) BSV Br | 1:0 | FSV Lo (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
767 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) HBSC 2 | 6:2 | Berlin (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
545 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
84' | 5:2 | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
(9.) Füchse | 4:2 | Optik (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
541 · Frank Pöckelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) SSV | 1:2 | FCE (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
461 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
78' | ||||
82' | ||||
(10.) Eisenh | 0:0 | TürBer (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Michael Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
26' | ||||
(3.) H03 | 1:0 | Jena (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 1994
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.005 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 94/95
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 5 | 4:0 | |
2 | H. Zehlendorf | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
3 | Füchse Berlin | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
4 | Union Berlin | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
5 | Türkiyemspor | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
6 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | Bischofswerda | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
9 | EFC Stahl | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
12 | BSV Brandenburg | 2 | -1 | 2:2 | |
13 | Spandauer SV | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
14 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
16 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | -2 | 1:3 | |
17 | FC Berlin | 2 | -4 | 1:3 | |
18 | Lok Stendal | 2 | -2 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...