Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 106 Players 21.6%
- ø-Market value: €81k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Keke Topp €1.50m
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) KÖL 2 | 3:3 | SCFK (2.) | ||
Fri
Dec 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.110 · Tarik Damar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) RWO | 2:2 | SCW (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.902 · Jörn Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCB | 0:0 | S04 2 (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.835 · Cedric Gottschalk | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Düren | 3:1 | BMG 2 (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Luca Maurer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) WSV | 3:4 | TSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.617 · Luca Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
31' | 1:3 | |||
38' | ||||
39' | 2:3 | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCG | 1:3 | SCP II (11.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.186 · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
74' | ||||
1:3 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) F95 2 | 3:2 | FC W-B (13.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Mitja Stegemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) RWA | 1:5 | SVR (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 6, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
495 · Dominic Stock | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
1:4 | 57' | |||
1:5 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVL | 2:1 | SSVg (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
762 · Florian Exner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Bocholt | 18 | 13 | 40 | |
2 | Alem. Aachen | 18 | 8 | 35 | |
3 | Fortuna Köln | 18 | 15 | 33 | |
4 | 1.FC Köln II | 18 | 14 | 32 | |
5 | RW Oberhausen | 18 | 16 | 31 | |
6 | 1.FC Düren | 18 | 13 | 31 | |
7 | Wuppertaler SV | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | Schalke 04 II | 18 | 6 | 26 | |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | FC Gütersloh | 18 | -5 | 25 | |
11 | SC Paderborn II | 18 | 4 | 23 | |
12 | M'gladbach II | 18 | -5 | 19 | |
13 | Düsseldorf II | 18 | -7 | 19 | |
14 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 18 | -9 | 19 | |
15 | Wegberg-Beeck | 18 | -12 | 19 | |
16 | SC Wiedenbrück | 18 | -9 | 18 | |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 18 | -25 | 15 | |
18 | Velbert 02 | 18 | -21 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...