Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 106 Players 21.6%
- ø-Market value: €81k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Keke Topp €1.50m
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SCFK | 0:1 | TSV (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
7.672 · Yannick Rupert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
24' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BMG 2 | 4:2 | SSVg (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
494 · Dominic Stock | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+7' | |||
90+8' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Düren | 1:2 | RWO (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Selim Erk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) KÖL 2 | 2:0 | FC W-B (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) WSV | 3:4 | SVL (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.561 · Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
64' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
78' | 2:4 | |||
90+3' | 3:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FCB | 2:0 | FCG (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.651 · Francisco Lahora-Chulian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SVR | 2:0 | SCP II (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
690 · Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) RWA | 0:4 | F95 2 (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
507 · Jan-Philipp Schöneseiffen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
50' | ||||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) S04 2 | 1:0 | SCW (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Holz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Köln | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | 1.FC Düren | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | 1.FC Bocholt | 10 | 3 | 20 | |
4 | RW Oberhausen | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | 1.FC Köln II | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | Wuppertaler SV | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Schalke 04 II | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | SC Paderborn II | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Alem. Aachen | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | FC Gütersloh | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | M'gladbach II | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Wegberg-Beeck | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Düsseldorf II | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
15 | SC Wiedenbrück | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
17 | Velbert 02 | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 10 | -16 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...