Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) B03 | 1:2 | HBSC 2 (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.538 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
90+5' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+8' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FSV | 2:0 | BAK (17.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.084 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) VSG | 4:0 | BSG (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.153 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 2:1 | Hansa (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
313 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:3 | CFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.034 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
88' | ||||
1:3 | 90+6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Jena | 3:1 | FC RWE (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
12.500 sold out · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Lok | 1:1 | Luwa (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.278 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) GFC | 4:1 | Vikt (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.864 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 0:1 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.194 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 26 | 32 | 55 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 26 | 25 | 53 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 26 | 21 | 51 | |
4 | Babelsberg 03 | 26 | 6 | 44 | |
5 | Viktoria Berlin | 26 | 5 | 43 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 26 | 15 | 41 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 26 | 9 | 37 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 26 | -4 | 35 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 26 | -9 | 35 | |
10 | FSV Zwickau | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
11 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 26 | 1 | 33 | |
12 | FSV Luckenwalde | 26 | -5 | 32 | |
13 | Lok Leipzig | 26 | -12 | 32 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 26 | -12 | 28 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 26 | -13 | 27 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 26 | -32 | 18 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 26 | -19 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...