NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Eisenh | 3:0 | GSC (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Nils Kulinna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Optik | 2:2 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
(11.) FV Mot | 1:1 | FSV Lo (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Dietmar Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(17.) BAK | 1:1 | VfB Li (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Wismar | 2:0 | CroBe (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Inka Müller-Schmäh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Füchse | 1:2 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Steffen Misdziol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(7.) TeBe 2 | 2:1 | BSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
41 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) Hansa | 2:4 | FCS 95 (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
45' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
(15.) SRND | 0:1 | TürBer (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Harlfinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 22 | 49 | 52 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 22 | 29 | 47 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 22 | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 22 | 29 | 42 | |
5 | FC Schönberg 95 | 22 | 8 | 40 | |
6 | TeBe II | 22 | 17 | 38 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 22 | 10 | 36 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 22 | 3 | 34 | |
9 | Brandenburg. SC | 22 | 4 | 32 | |
10 | VfB Lichterfelde | 22 | -16 | 27 | |
11 | Anker Wismar | 22 | -13 | 25 | |
12 | Motor Eberswalde | 22 | -14 | 25 | |
13 | Greifswalder SC | 22 | -21 | 23 | |
14 | Türkiyemspor | 22 | -11 | 22 | |
15 | Optik Rathenow | 22 | -17 | 18 | |
16 | SR Neustadt/D. | 22 | -21 | 18 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 22 | -18 | 16 | |
18 | Croatia Berlin | 22 | -42 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...