Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Kalten | postponed | Sereet (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Luca Sambill | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) TSV Pa | 2:0 | SV Hen (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ole Andreas Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Eutin | 4:3 | SV Eic (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Khaled El-Rifai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 57' | |||
4:3 | 80' | |||
(15.) TSV He | 6:2 | 1.FC P (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Laurin Ole Niemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 87' | |||
88' | 6:2 | |||
(11.) TSV Lä | 3:1 | Ratzeb (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Lukas Klingelhöfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
(14.) SV Grü | 6:0 | SSC Ha (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) SC Rap | 3:1 | Preetz (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Luca Paul Seils | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Eichho | 1:4 | SV Tod (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
114 · Chris Olimsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Todesfelde II | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Kaltenkirchen | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Ratzeburger SV | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | TSV Lägerdorf | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | GW Siebenbäumen | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | Rapid Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Eichholzer SV | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Heiligenstedten | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | SV Eichede II | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Preetzer TSV | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Phönix II | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | SSC Hagen | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 | |
16 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...