Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 12 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Loko | 2:3 on pens | SK Ben (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) Chrud. | 4:0 | Stecho (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
210 · Jan Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) K.Dvur | 2:1 on pens | Jirny (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) SK Ben | 0:1 on pens | FCSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
120 · Vaclav Nemec |
(16.) Litom | 0:3 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
(10.) TJ Jis | 2:1 | SK Pol (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
315 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Domaz. | 0:3 | FK Dob (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
249 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Zapy | 4:2 | Broza. (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
(8.) SK Pre | 2:3 on pens | Pisek (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 12 | 1 | 26 | |
2 | Chrudim | 12 | 20 | 26 | |
3 | Zapy | 12 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | Domazlice | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | Viktorie Jirny | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Loko Vltavin | 12 | 2 | 21 | |
7 | Vysehrad | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | Usti nad Orlici | 12 | -3 | 20 | |
9 | Dobrovice | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
10 | Stechovice | 12 | -3 | 19 | |
11 | Pisek | 12 | 8 | 18 | |
12 | Prevysov | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
13 | Sokol Brozany | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
14 | Benatky n/Jiz | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 12 | -10 | 11 | |
16 | Sokol Cizova | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
17 | Litomericko | 12 | -11 | 9 | |
18 | Polaban Nymburk | 12 | -16 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...