Juniorska liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Reserve league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FC Vys | 1:3 | FCHK B (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
40 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(3.) FCB B | 1:0 | Trinec (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 28, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FKMB B | 3:1 | 1.FK P (6.) | ||
Thu
May 5, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
39' | ||||
2:1 | 60' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) FCSL B | 3:3 | SK Dyn (14.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 31' | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 81' | |||
(8.) SLA B | 0:1 | JAB B (5.) | ||
Thu
May 19, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(7.) FC Zbr | 0:2 | DUK B (16.) | ||
Thu
May 19, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
56' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(1.) ACS B | 3:1 | TEP B (2.) | ||
Tue
May 24, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) FCVP B | 2:1 | Bohemi (15.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
Table Juniorska liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague B | 32 | 57 | 80 | |
2 | Teplice B | 32 | 26 | 62 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 32 | 25 | 61 | |
4 | Ml. Boleslav B | 32 | 36 | 60 | |
5 | Jablonec B | 32 | 27 | 54 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen B | 32 | 7 | 51 | |
7 | 1.FK Pribram B | 32 | -4 | 51 | |
8 | FCZ Brno B | 32 | 16 | 49 | |
9 | Slavia Prague B | 32 | 7 | 49 | |
10 | Jihlava B | 32 | 3 | 43 | |
11 | Sl. Liberec B | 32 | -15 | 36 | |
12 | Hradec Kr. B | 32 | -19 | 35 | |
13 | C. Budejovice B | 32 | -27 | 31 | |
14 | Fotbal Trinec B | 32 | -27 | 31 | |
15 | Dukla Prague B | 32 | -27 | 30 | |
16 | Bohemians B | 32 | -30 | 28 | |
17 | 1.SC Znojmo U21 | 32 | -55 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...