Juniorska liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Reserve league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FC Vys | 0:2 | JAB B (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 8, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Emanuel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) FKMB B | 5:0 | DUK B (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
78 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) FCVP B | 2:1 | 1.FK P (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
30 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Zn U21 | 0:4 | SK Dyn (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
20 · Radim Dresler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
(1.) ACS B | 5:0 | FCHK B (10.) | ||
Mon
Nov 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) FC Zbr | 9:0 | Trinec (11.) | ||
Mon
Nov 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
82' | 7:0 | |||
85' | 8:0 | |||
88' | 9:0 | |||
(3.) FCB B | 4:0 | SLA B (2.) | ||
Mon
Nov 30, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
42' | ||||
52' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) FCSL B | 1:3 | TEP B (6.) | ||
Thu
Dec 3, 2015
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
Table Juniorska liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague B | 18 | 39 | 45 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava B | 18 | 16 | 35 | |
3 | Slavia Prague B | 17 | 16 | 34 | |
4 | FCZ Brno B | 18 | 21 | 32 | |
5 | 1.FK Pribram B | 18 | 1 | 31 | |
6 | Teplice B | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 18 | 15 | 27 | |
8 | Vikt. Plzen B | 18 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | Jihlava B | 18 | 8 | 26 | |
10 | Ml. Boleslav B | 18 | 4 | 24 | |
11 | Hradec Kr. B | 18 | -8 | 22 | |
12 | Fotbal Trinec B | 18 | -16 | 22 | |
13 | Sl. Liberec B | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | Bohemians B | 17 | -11 | 19 | |
15 | C. Budejovice B | 18 | -21 | 13 | |
16 | Dukla Prague B | 18 | -30 | 11 | |
17 | 1.SC Znojmo U21 | 18 | -38 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...