1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Slezsk | 0:2 | 1.FK P (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jakub Mojzis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
40' | ||||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) 1.FC S | 2:3 | FC Zbr (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Petr Caletka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(4.) HK U19 | 1:3 | ACSu19 (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
(16.) FK Mla | 2:1 | FC Vik (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
60 · Martin Leska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) FC Ban | 4:2 | FC Fas (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jan Dohnalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 63' | |||
(13.) MFK Ka | 2:1 | METu19 (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
60 · Adam Horak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
(2.) SK Sig | 3:1 | SKSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Michal Myska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) CB U19 | 2:1 | FK Par (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Milos Vitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia U19 | 9 | 19 | 21 | |
2 | Olomouc U19 | 9 | 12 | 21 | |
3 | Sp. Prague U19 | 9 | 25 | 18 | |
4 | Ostrava U19 | 9 | 13 | 18 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | Z. Brno U19 | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
8 | Pardubice U19 | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | Pribram U19 | 9 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | Slovacko U19 | 9 | -8 | 12 | |
11 | SFC Opava U19 | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Karvina U19 | 9 | -11 | 9 | |
13 | FC Zlin U19 | 9 | -10 | 6 | |
14 | Budejovice U19 | 9 | -17 | 6 | |
15 | M. Boleslav U19 | 9 | -21 | 6 | |
16 | FK Meteor U19 | 9 | -23 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...