1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Slezsk | 3:2 | FK Par (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
(13.) MFK Ka | 0:2 | SKSu19 (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Karel Mikeska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
75' | ||||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(1.) SK Sig | 1:3 | FC Vik (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Dohnalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
(3.) HK U19 | 2:3 | 1.FK P (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Jan Hurych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
(9.) 1.FC S | 1:0 | FK Mla (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FC Ban | 2:1 | METu19 (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Lakomy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(12.) FC Fas | 1:2 | ACSu19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Zdenek Dobrovolny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(15.) CB U19 | 0:3 | FC Zbr (8.) | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2019
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
50 · Michal Myska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Slavia U19 | 7 | 20 | 18 | |
2 | Olomouc U19 | 7 | 13 | 18 | |
3 | Ostrava U19 | 7 | 12 | 15 | |
4 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Sp. Prague U19 | 7 | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Pardubice U19 | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Z. Brno U19 | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | Slovacko U19 | 7 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | SFC Opava U19 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Pribram U19 | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | FC Zlin U19 | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | Karvina U19 | 7 | -11 | 6 | |
14 | M. Boleslav U19 | 7 | -11 | 3 | |
15 | Budejovice U19 | 7 | -17 | 3 | |
16 | FK Meteor U19 | 7 | -23 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...