Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 27 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Soz | 1:1 | Etar (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(5.) Sept S | 3:0 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Mar Pd | 3:0 | Marek (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
42' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) CSKAII | 4:1 | Litex (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
81' | ||||
(2.) Sp Var | 1:2 | Dobr. (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Hristiyana Guteva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Svoge | 1:1 | Yantra (12.) | ||
Mon
Mar 14, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
77' | ||||
(13.) B P II | 3:0 | MP (4.) | ||
Mon
Mar 14, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Str Sl | 2:1 | Lud II (7.) | ||
Mon
Mar 14, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) MON | 1:1 | Sept S (16.) | ||
Mon
Mar 14, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Kristiyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
69' | ||||
76' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 26 | 29 | 55 | |
2 | Spartak Varna | 25 | 19 | 52 | |
3 | Hebar P. | 25 | 13 | 48 | |
4 | Minyor Pernik | 26 | 12 | 48 | |
5 | Septemvri Sofia | 26 | 25 | 47 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 26 | 6 | 44 | |
7 | Montana | 26 | 5 | 41 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 25 | 14 | 41 | |
9 | Maritsa | 25 | 8 | 39 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 26 | -9 | 36 | |
11 | Sozopol | 26 | -4 | 31 | |
12 | Yantra | 26 | -13 | 28 | |
13 | Botev II | 26 | -11 | 27 | |
14 | CSKA 1948 II | 25 | -8 | 26 | |
15 | Dob. Dobrich | 25 | -12 | 25 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 26 | -17 | 24 | |
17 | Marek Dupnitsa | 26 | -16 | 23 | |
17 | Litex Lovech | 25 | -9 | 23 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 25 | -32 | 8 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...