Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Marek | 1:1 | Litex (17.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(15.) Dobr. | 1:3 | Mar Pd (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(8.) Sept S | 1:3 | Str Sl (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(3.) Etar | 4:0 | Svoge (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) MP | 1:1 | MON (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(1.) Hebar | 1:0 | Sept S (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Lud II | 2:1 | Sp Var (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Soz | 4:1 | B P II (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(19.) L Lom | 1:2 | CSKAII (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
90+5' | 1:2 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hebar P. | 9 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Etar | 10 | 15 | 22 | |
3 | Minyor Pernik | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Strumska Slava | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Spartak Varna | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
7 | Maritsa | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Montana | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Sozopol | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | Marek Dupnitsa | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | Botev II | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | S. Simitli | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
15 | CSKA 1948 II | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
17 | Litex Lovech | 9 | -4 | 5 | |
18 | Yantra | 9 | -11 | 3 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 9 | -14 | 1 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...