Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 18 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) LokSof | 2:3 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
(17.) Pomori | 0:0 | Cherno (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kraevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
(15.) Sp Var | 0:4 | Nefto (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
(16.) Pleven | 1:3 | Hebar (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Yoto Garabedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) Str Sl | 0:4 | Sept S (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
(11.) Galab. | 1:0 | Lud II (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Rumen Hristov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) MON | 3:1 | KarErd (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(6.) Lok GO | 0:0 | Litex (5.) | ||
Mon
Dec 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Krasen Georgiev |
Table Vtora Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 17 | 22 | 46 | |
2 | CSKA 1948 | 17 | 29 | 43 | |
3 | Montana | 17 | 20 | 33 | |
4 | Loko Sofia | 17 | 11 | 30 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 17 | 15 | 28 | |
6 | Neftochimic | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | Hebar P. | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | Lokomotiv GO | 17 | 2 | 26 | |
9 | Kariana Erden | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
10 | Pirin | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 17 | -7 | 22 | |
12 | C. Balchik | 17 | -9 | 19 | |
13 | Ludogorets II | 17 | -6 | 15 | |
14 | Strumska Slava | 17 | -16 | 13 | |
15 | Spartak Varna | 17 | -31 | 9 | |
16 | Spartak Pleven | 17 | -22 | 6 | |
17 | Pomorie | 17 | -18 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...